772 202 0014 - Urnenwahllokal 14, Grundschule Leitershofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0014 - Urnenwahllokal 14, Grundschule Leitershofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.817 50,3 %
GRÜNE 4.312 24,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.106 6,3 %
AfD 719 4,1 %
SPD 1.254 7,2 %
FDP 624 3,6 %
ÖDP 333 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 351 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 742 -
Wähler 273 36,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.516 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 234
2 Trautner Carolina 251
3 Durz Hansjörg 190
4 Ferber Markus 178
5 Ruf Karina 137
6 Müller Lorenz 139
7 Mayr Andrea 133
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 140
9 Dr. Higl Michael 142
10 Kehlenbach Marion 131
11 Förster Klaus 131
12 Buck Stefan 135
13 Weldishofer Christian 136
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 127
15 Falch Josef 126
16 Höfer Ulrike 126
17 Krix Norbert 125
18 Riemensperger Claudia 132
19 Greiner Richard 160
20 Schropp Simon 126
21 Ehinger Angela 129
22 Metz Paul 288
23 Neff Matthias 125
24 Fasching Marlies 124
25 Gleich Willibald 117
26 Dölle Stephan 123
27 Liebert Heinz 116
28 Penzhorn Ines 118
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 124
30 Gilg Jürgen 122
31 Kraus Hubert 120
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 123
33 Hölzl Franz 120
34 Mayr Tobias 121
35 Feigl Franz 119
36 Poppe Max 117
37 Mayr Martin 118
38 Eichinger Gerald 111
39 Berchtold Jasmin 117
40 Smischek Michael 258
41 Dobler Konrad 112
42 Dollinger Ines 116
43 Rittel Thomas 112
44 Nerlinger Manfred 112
45 Brugger Toni 114
46 Zimmermann Karin 130
47 Thümmel Cornelia 115
48 Rasilier Lena 111
49 Uhl Bernhard 112
50 Salz Manfred 111
51 Haas Patrick 106
52 Maier Katrin 110
53 Kugelmann Helmut 104
54 Richter Steffen 105
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 107
56 Steidle Paul 102
57 Büchele Anton 102
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 105
59 Wolf Lisa 102
60 Schneider Oliver 99
61 Anthuber Ute 110
62 Mayer Erwin 96
63 Mair Florian 94
64 Ortolf Claudio 96
65 Gärtner Ingrid 90
66 Schmid Philipp 87
67 Woppmann Roland 87
68 Schuler Max 82
69 Bernhard Sebastian 85
70 Völk Otto 94

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 97
2 Kolb Alexander 86
3 Probst Annemarie 72
4 Senner Felix 72
5 Stapf Margit 79
6 Bossek Franz 70
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 73
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 70
9 Jung Ursula 70
10 Polster Kilian 70
11 Müller Sabine 79
12 Grönninger Hannes 77
13 Goossens Astrid 60
14 Quis Herbert 68
15 Lurz Doris 66
16 Agnel Stéphane 63
17 Linke Simone 64
18 Gunia Daniel 64
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 78
20 Jung Alwin 61
21 Bauer Martina 85
22 Geirhos Lukas 64
23 Grönninger Marianne 62
24 Reisbacher Paul 100
25 Kargl Claudia 61
26 Lurz Peter 59
27 Glass Eva 69
28 Daake Peter 58
29 Rieß Susanne 65
30 Schoner Joachim 61
31 Strack Petra-Maria 67
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 62
33 Uhrig Heike 62
34 Dr. Frey Michael 72
35 Bauer Gabriele 62
36 Köhne Carl 63
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 67
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 84
39 Eikelmann Barbara 59
40 Müller Jürgen 60
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 56
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 54
43 Braun Heidrun 56
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 58
45 Hirdina Jutta 58
46 Baumann Günther 52
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 55
48 Leber Alf 55
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 51
50 Miehler Thomas 74
51 Quis Johanna Maria 50
52 Strack Ernst 53
53 Türke Katrin 55
54 Eikelmann Günter 47
55 Deeney Claudia 48
56 Rahmeier Alexander 51
57 Weisser Sabrina 48
58 Romahn Peter 47
59 Reisbacher Renate 64
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 49
61 Pavel Monika 49
62 Tschiedel Erwin 43
63 Zimmermann Agnes 46
64 Haines Wolfram 44
65 Wenger Silvia 41
66 Treptow Reiner 44
67 Weisser Inge 46
68 Brenner Sebastian 56
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 40
70 Reidel Peter 41

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 35
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 38
3 Schuster Claudia 18
4 Kunz Tobias 17
5 Dr. Brem Markus 31
6 Wörle Michael 20
7 Kraus Peter 16
8 Meitinger Walburga 13
9 Naumann Rainer 19
10 Steppich Robert 13
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 14
12 Wendel Peter 16
13 Hannemann Bernhard 21
14 Braun Claus 13
15 Sommer Stefan 15
16 Schuler Helmut 16
17 Früchtl Benjamin 13
18 Hümpfner Frieda 13
19 Hafner Thomas 13
20 Rittel Anton 16
21 Hecht Robert 14
22 Nöth Brigitte 26
23 Vogt Sarah 14
24 Sommer Jasmin 15
25 Endreß Alexander 16
26 Thiele Germar 14
27 Dempf Reinhold 21
28 Reichherzer Günther 12
29 Scheider Stefan 12
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 16
31 Rößle Horst 20
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 16
33 Böck Josef 14
34 Janzen Sven 15
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 14
36 Graßl Carolin 13
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 15
38 Gumpp Christine 12
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 15
40 Wegele Ina 15
41 Aufderheide Désirée 12
42 Weishaupt Thomas 19
43 Burkhard Anton 12
44 Steiner Franz 17
45 Rößle Irene 15
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 12
47 Weldishofer Joachim 12
48 Graßl Herbert 15
49 Göttle Jürgen 13
50 Brünig Jörg 13
51 Gschwilm Martin 16
52 Meier Christel 13
53 Kramer Stephan 13
54 Heisele Gerhard 33
55 Müller Stefan 12
56 Helfert Rudolf 12
57 Hochmair Franziska 15
58 Hartmann Marcus 12
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 13
60 Wachter Maria 16
61 Welsch Michael 11
62 Grohmann Brigitte 12
63 Kratzer Andreas 15
64 Veigel Clemens 12
65 Courvoisier Christa 14
66 Walter Andreas 13
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 13
68 Lettinger Albert 15
69 Steinbacher Stefan 16
70 Häusler Johann 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 33
2 Steurer Manuela 33
3 Mikszas Jörg 33
4 Katzenberger Stefan 33
5 Bauer Thomas 33
6 Dürr Harald 33
7 Laub Manfred 33
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 33
9 Elter Frank 33
10 Schneider Joachim 33
11 Janitza Joanna 30
12 Janitza Johannes 30
13 Fabian Reinhard 30
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 30
15 Mikszas Waltraud 30
16 Kistner Reinhard 30
17 Thoms Jutta 30
18 Mayer Hermann 30
19 Kleine Ralf 30
20 Wieda Alexandra 30
21 Schall Klaus 30
22 Joswich Justus 30
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 29

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 36
2 Grünwald Sabine 25
3 Güller Harald 32
4 Hendriks Janine 20
5 Bachmayr Florian 20
6 Schubert Bärbel 46
7 Müller Bernd 20
8 Starizin Gülüzar 17
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 17
10 Collisi Andrea 17
11 Neher Franz 17
12 Ludl Johanna 17
13 Mair Roland 44
14 Bergweiler Iris 17
15 Neff Alexander 17
16 Weilbacher Sonja 17
17 Grimm Werner 19
18 Scherbinski Gisela 17
19 Walter Bernhard 17
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 18
21 Kubsch Florian 18
22 Völk Anja 17
23 Birle Gregor 17
24 Dorn Tina 17
25 Schneider Rudolf 18
26 Koos Marianne 18
27 Mark Matthias 17
28 Reimer Sigrid 17
29 Wamser Konstantin 17
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 25
31 Pentz Reinhard 17
32 Krauß Sabine 17
33 Kraus Jakob 17
34 Ehmann Marlene 18
35 Klein Günter 17
36 Haidle Ingrid 17
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 19
38 Hauber Elfriede 16
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 15
40 Baer Anette 30
41 Koutecky Heinz 15
42 Nerb Elke 15
43 Meyer Manuel 15
44 Allmann Renate 15
45 Koppel Fabian 15
46 Heidemann Barbara 15
47 Stiegler Michael 15
48 Prues Maria 18
49 Miller Christian 14
50 Fischer Katrin 14
51 Mannes Edmund 14
52 Ring Anna 14
53 Wuchterl Roland 14
54 Abt Ammon 14
55 Wildegger Werner 15
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 13
57 Schwarz Thomas 13
58 Pröll Josef 13
59 Zeitler Bernd 13
60 Glaß Ralph 13
61 Prues Richard 13
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 13
63 Pentz Wolfgang 13
64 Niegl Philipp 13
65 Fromm Dieter 19
66 Egert German 13
67 Storch Renato 12
68 Helmschrott Manfred 12
69 Wiesmeier Markus 12
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 33

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 21
2 Kuntz Nadja 20
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 20
4 Däuber Jörg 14
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 18
6 Schimmel Lars 14
7 Huber Stefan 18
8 Toth Christian 12
9 Strobl Thomas 11
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 11
11 Maier Maximilian 13
12 Halscheidt Andreas 11
13 Reinecke Martin 22
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 14
15 Grimme Salome 11
16 Bunk Simon 12
17 Liebing Dirk 11
18 Hegglin Oliver 11
19 Kett Christian 11
20 Jahn Lucia 8
21 Zieher Christoph 7
22 Sigel Adrian 7
23 Trumpp Daniel 7
24 Jahn Oliver 9
25 Hahn Andrea 7
26 Wahl Maximilian 8
27 Bielefeld David 7
28 Bauer Constanze 7
29 La Spina Giuseppe 8
30 Kett Lara 7
31 Trometer Martin 7
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 8
33 Wetzel Andreas 7
34 Bauer Maximilian 7
35 Schmidt Elena 7
36 Kositzki Philipp 8
37 Martin Ingo 7
38 Greff Andreas 8
39 Schneider Johannes 7
40 Geßler Tea 8
41 Bertele Wilhelm 7
42 Müller Jochen 8
43 Loe Johannes 7
44 Müller Andreas 7
45 Lang Marianne 7
46 Hammerl Hubert 7
47 Schmidt Mario 7
48 Geßler Alexander 7
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 7
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 7
51 Hörmann Walter 7
52 Ostermair Angelo 7
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 8
54 Steinbach Stefan 7
55 Hühn Marlen 8
56 Hahn Heinrich 6
57 Fery Armand 6
58 Finger Andreas 6
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 6
60 Ebner Wolfgang 6
61 Hahn Thorsten 7
62 Zott Reinhold 6
63 Gutierrez Martin 6
64 Fery Christiane 6
65 Jung Sebastian 5
66 Winter Roland 5
67 Gsöll Jürgen 5
68 Zahn Wolfgang 5
69 Toth Jürgen 5
70 Krahnert Nicole 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 24
2 Keplinger Josef 18
3 Streit Bernhard 18
4 Dr. Link Manfred 23
5 Neidinger Rafael 13
6 Bauer Alois 13
7 Müller Wolfgang 14
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 13
9 Triebs Benjamin 13
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 10
11 Holzheuer Walter 8
12 Ottner Margret 9
13 Memminger Richard 8
14 Haas Franz 13
15 Link Maria 8
16 Lammeyer Peter 8
17 Holland Christian 8
18 Keplinger Samuel 9
19 Sanislo Sandra 8
20 Meier Richard 8
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 9
22 Meier Alexander 5
23 Prell Inge 4
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 4
25 Thoma Marion 7
26 Wundlechner Artur 3
27 Dr. Straub Peter 3
28 Engelhardt Doris 4
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 4
30 Böck Sibylle 3
31 Rupp Josef 6
32 Schraml Gudrun 3
33 Dohnau André 3
34 Dürr Raimund 3
35 Berchtold Sonja 3
36 Müller Markus 2
37 Engel Samira 3
38 Berchtold Alois 2
39 Seemüller Brigitte 2
40 Abbt Maria 2
41 Kling Josef 2
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 2
43 Leupolz Michael 2
44 Berchtold Martin 2
45 Aubele Christl 2
46 Lechelmair Edith 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 21
2 Holzapfel Anja 21
3 van Bergen Apollonia 18
4 Beier Arno Edgar 18
5 Kaundal Sonja 18
6 Heerdegen Klaus 18
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 21
8 Neumann Thiemo 18
9 Barth Esther 18
10 Geenen Rick 18
11 Werner Caroline 18
12 Tobiasch Franz 18
13 Zimmermann Helga 18
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 18
15 Schuschei Fabian 18
16 Rothmayer Ivo 18
17 Klapproth André 18
18 Yarici Orhan 18
19 Duttler Heiner 18