772 202 0013 - Urnenwahllokal 13, Seniorenanlage Dr. Frank-Stiftung

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0013 - Urnenwahllokal 13, Seniorenanlage Dr. Frank-Stiftung
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.690 41,9 %
GRÜNE 5.221 28,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.066 5,8 %
AfD 934 5,1 %
SPD 2.094 11,4 %
FDP 460 2,5 %
ÖDP 520 2,8 %
DIE LINKE 355 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 901 -
Wähler 289 32,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 18.340 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 177
2 Trautner Carolina 197
3 Durz Hansjörg 151
4 Ferber Markus 141
5 Ruf Karina 127
6 Müller Lorenz 116
7 Mayr Andrea 121
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 117
9 Dr. Higl Michael 122
10 Kehlenbach Marion 116
11 Förster Klaus 116
12 Buck Stefan 120
13 Weldishofer Christian 122
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 110
15 Falch Josef 107
16 Höfer Ulrike 122
17 Krix Norbert 107
18 Riemensperger Claudia 123
19 Greiner Richard 128
20 Schropp Simon 115
21 Ehinger Angela 115
22 Metz Paul 192
23 Neff Matthias 109
24 Fasching Marlies 108
25 Gleich Willibald 113
26 Dölle Stephan 103
27 Liebert Heinz 103
28 Penzhorn Ines 108
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 108
30 Gilg Jürgen 104
31 Kraus Hubert 107
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 104
33 Hölzl Franz 107
34 Mayr Tobias 105
35 Feigl Franz 110
36 Poppe Max 101
37 Mayr Martin 102
38 Eichinger Gerald 105
39 Berchtold Jasmin 101
40 Smischek Michael 165
41 Dobler Konrad 107
42 Dollinger Ines 101
43 Rittel Thomas 105
44 Nerlinger Manfred 99
45 Brugger Toni 96
46 Zimmermann Karin 112
47 Thümmel Cornelia 96
48 Rasilier Lena 100
49 Uhl Bernhard 102
50 Salz Manfred 95
51 Haas Patrick 95
52 Maier Katrin 101
53 Kugelmann Helmut 96
54 Richter Steffen 95
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 98
56 Steidle Paul 95
57 Büchele Anton 93
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 98
59 Wolf Lisa 96
60 Schneider Oliver 92
61 Anthuber Ute 98
62 Mayer Erwin 90
63 Mair Florian 87
64 Ortolf Claudio 91
65 Gärtner Ingrid 88
66 Schmid Philipp 83
67 Woppmann Roland 93
68 Schuler Max 84
69 Bernhard Sebastian 82
70 Völk Otto 97

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 123
2 Kolb Alexander 98
3 Probst Annemarie 95
4 Senner Felix 90
5 Stapf Margit 96
6 Bossek Franz 84
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 91
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 81
9 Jung Ursula 91
10 Polster Kilian 78
11 Müller Sabine 85
12 Grönninger Hannes 79
13 Goossens Astrid 81
14 Quis Herbert 72
15 Lurz Doris 82
16 Agnel Stéphane 72
17 Linke Simone 80
18 Gunia Daniel 74
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 83
20 Jung Alwin 78
21 Bauer Martina 96
22 Geirhos Lukas 73
23 Grönninger Marianne 75
24 Reisbacher Paul 97
25 Kargl Claudia 71
26 Lurz Peter 66
27 Glass Eva 75
28 Daake Peter 66
29 Rieß Susanne 75
30 Schoner Joachim 67
31 Strack Petra-Maria 70
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 69
33 Uhrig Heike 71
34 Dr. Frey Michael 77
35 Bauer Gabriele 73
36 Köhne Carl 68
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 77
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 95
39 Eikelmann Barbara 69
40 Müller Jürgen 67
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 70
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 67
43 Braun Heidrun 67
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 69
45 Hirdina Jutta 72
46 Baumann Günther 66
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 67
48 Leber Alf 67
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 70
50 Miehler Thomas 85
51 Quis Johanna Maria 70
52 Strack Ernst 66
53 Türke Katrin 68
54 Eikelmann Günter 68
55 Deeney Claudia 67
56 Rahmeier Alexander 65
57 Weisser Sabrina 66
58 Romahn Peter 65
59 Reisbacher Renate 81
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 64
61 Pavel Monika 67
62 Tschiedel Erwin 65
63 Zimmermann Agnes 65
64 Haines Wolfram 65
65 Wenger Silvia 63
66 Treptow Reiner 61
67 Weisser Inge 62
68 Brenner Sebastian 64
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 59
70 Reidel Peter 60

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 33
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 32
3 Schuster Claudia 20
4 Kunz Tobias 15
5 Dr. Brem Markus 21
6 Wörle Michael 21
7 Kraus Peter 17
8 Meitinger Walburga 15
9 Naumann Rainer 17
10 Steppich Robert 18
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 13
12 Wendel Peter 18
13 Hannemann Bernhard 17
14 Braun Claus 17
15 Sommer Stefan 17
16 Schuler Helmut 14
17 Früchtl Benjamin 14
18 Hümpfner Frieda 17
19 Hafner Thomas 15
20 Rittel Anton 17
21 Hecht Robert 13
22 Nöth Brigitte 23
23 Vogt Sarah 15
24 Sommer Jasmin 14
25 Endreß Alexander 13
26 Thiele Germar 15
27 Dempf Reinhold 16
28 Reichherzer Günther 13
29 Scheider Stefan 14
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 17
31 Rößle Horst 14
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 13
33 Böck Josef 15
34 Janzen Sven 13
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 16
36 Graßl Carolin 14
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 14
38 Gumpp Christine 13
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 16
40 Wegele Ina 14
41 Aufderheide Désirée 14
42 Weishaupt Thomas 14
43 Burkhard Anton 13
44 Steiner Franz 15
45 Rößle Irene 15
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 13
47 Weldishofer Joachim 16
48 Graßl Herbert 14
49 Göttle Jürgen 16
50 Brünig Jörg 13
51 Gschwilm Martin 20
52 Meier Christel 16
53 Kramer Stephan 13
54 Heisele Gerhard 23
55 Müller Stefan 13
56 Helfert Rudolf 12
57 Hochmair Franziska 13
58 Hartmann Marcus 12
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 13
60 Wachter Maria 13
61 Welsch Michael 12
62 Grohmann Brigitte 11
63 Kratzer Andreas 15
64 Veigel Clemens 11
65 Courvoisier Christa 12
66 Walter Andreas 10
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 10
68 Lettinger Albert 10
69 Steinbacher Stefan 12
70 Häusler Johann 9

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 52
2 Steurer Manuela 42
3 Mikszas Jörg 42
4 Katzenberger Stefan 42
5 Bauer Thomas 42
6 Dürr Harald 42
7 Laub Manfred 43
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 42
9 Elter Frank 42
10 Schneider Joachim 42
11 Janitza Joanna 42
12 Janitza Johannes 42
13 Fabian Reinhard 40
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 39
15 Mikszas Waltraud 39
16 Kistner Reinhard 39
17 Thoms Jutta 39
18 Mayer Hermann 39
19 Kleine Ralf 39
20 Wieda Alexandra 37
21 Schall Klaus 36
22 Joswich Justus 36
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 36
2 Grünwald Sabine 33
3 Güller Harald 46
4 Hendriks Janine 33
5 Bachmayr Florian 36
6 Schubert Bärbel 67
7 Müller Bernd 31
8 Starizin Gülüzar 36
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 34
10 Collisi Andrea 31
11 Neher Franz 28
12 Ludl Johanna 28
13 Mair Roland 69
14 Bergweiler Iris 28
15 Neff Alexander 29
16 Weilbacher Sonja 28
17 Grimm Werner 29
18 Scherbinski Gisela 28
19 Walter Bernhard 31
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 28
21 Kubsch Florian 31
22 Völk Anja 28
23 Birle Gregor 31
24 Dorn Tina 28
25 Schneider Rudolf 29
26 Koos Marianne 28
27 Mark Matthias 28
28 Reimer Sigrid 29
29 Wamser Konstantin 27
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 40
31 Pentz Reinhard 27
32 Krauß Sabine 28
33 Kraus Jakob 26
34 Ehmann Marlene 29
35 Klein Günter 27
36 Haidle Ingrid 26
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 28
38 Hauber Elfriede 26
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 26
40 Baer Anette 44
41 Koutecky Heinz 26
42 Nerb Elke 26
43 Meyer Manuel 26
44 Allmann Renate 26
45 Koppel Fabian 26
46 Heidemann Barbara 26
47 Stiegler Michael 27
48 Prues Maria 26
49 Miller Christian 26
50 Fischer Katrin 26
51 Mannes Edmund 29
52 Ring Anna 26
53 Wuchterl Roland 25
54 Abt Ammon 25
55 Wildegger Werner 25
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 27
57 Schwarz Thomas 28
58 Pröll Josef 28
59 Zeitler Bernd 24
60 Glaß Ralph 24
61 Prues Richard 26
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 24
63 Pentz Wolfgang 24
64 Niegl Philipp 24
65 Fromm Dieter 44
66 Egert German 23
67 Storch Renato 22
68 Helmschrott Manfred 21
69 Wiesmeier Markus 19
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 50

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 20
2 Kuntz Nadja 18
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 13
4 Däuber Jörg 12
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 12
6 Schimmel Lars 9
7 Huber Stefan 24
8 Toth Christian 9
9 Strobl Thomas 9
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 9
11 Maier Maximilian 7
12 Halscheidt Andreas 6
13 Reinecke Martin 9
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 7
15 Grimme Salome 6
16 Bunk Simon 6
17 Liebing Dirk 7
18 Hegglin Oliver 6
19 Kett Christian 6
20 Jahn Lucia 7
21 Zieher Christoph 5
22 Sigel Adrian 5
23 Trumpp Daniel 5
24 Jahn Oliver 6
25 Hahn Andrea 5
26 Wahl Maximilian 5
27 Bielefeld David 5
28 Bauer Constanze 5
29 La Spina Giuseppe 6
30 Kett Lara 5
31 Trometer Martin 5
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 5
33 Wetzel Andreas 5
34 Bauer Maximilian 5
35 Schmidt Elena 5
36 Kositzki Philipp 5
37 Martin Ingo 6
38 Greff Andreas 5
39 Schneider Johannes 5
40 Geßler Tea 5
41 Bertele Wilhelm 5
42 Müller Jochen 6
43 Loe Johannes 5
44 Müller Andreas 5
45 Lang Marianne 6
46 Hammerl Hubert 6
47 Schmidt Mario 5
48 Geßler Alexander 5
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 5
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 5
51 Hörmann Walter 5
52 Ostermair Angelo 5
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 5
54 Steinbach Stefan 5
55 Hühn Marlen 5
56 Hahn Heinrich 5
57 Fery Armand 5
58 Finger Andreas 5
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 5
60 Ebner Wolfgang 5
61 Hahn Thorsten 5
62 Zott Reinhold 6
63 Gutierrez Martin 5
64 Fery Christiane 5
65 Jung Sebastian 5
66 Winter Roland 5
67 Gsöll Jürgen 5
68 Zahn Wolfgang 6
69 Toth Jürgen 5
70 Krahnert Nicole 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 23
2 Keplinger Josef 24
3 Streit Bernhard 21
4 Dr. Link Manfred 17
5 Neidinger Rafael 16
6 Bauer Alois 15
7 Müller Wolfgang 16
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 16
9 Triebs Benjamin 16
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 16
11 Holzheuer Walter 16
12 Ottner Margret 15
13 Memminger Richard 16
14 Haas Franz 15
15 Link Maria 15
16 Lammeyer Peter 16
17 Holland Christian 16
18 Keplinger Samuel 16
19 Sanislo Sandra 15
20 Meier Richard 16
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 12
22 Meier Alexander 9
23 Prell Inge 10
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 9
25 Thoma Marion 8
26 Wundlechner Artur 6
27 Dr. Straub Peter 6
28 Engelhardt Doris 7
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 6
30 Böck Sibylle 7
31 Rupp Josef 7
32 Schraml Gudrun 7
33 Dohnau André 6
34 Dürr Raimund 7
35 Berchtold Sonja 6
36 Müller Markus 6
37 Engel Samira 7
38 Berchtold Alois 6
39 Seemüller Brigitte 7
40 Abbt Maria 7
41 Kling Josef 7
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 6
43 Leupolz Michael 6
44 Berchtold Martin 7
45 Aubele Christl 6
46 Lechelmair Edith 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 21
2 Holzapfel Anja 21
3 van Bergen Apollonia 21
4 Beier Arno Edgar 21
5 Kaundal Sonja 18
6 Heerdegen Klaus 19
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 19
8 Neumann Thiemo 20
9 Barth Esther 19
10 Geenen Rick 19
11 Werner Caroline 19
12 Tobiasch Franz 19
13 Zimmermann Helga 19
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 17
15 Schuschei Fabian 19
16 Rothmayer Ivo 16
17 Klapproth André 16
18 Yarici Orhan 16
19 Duttler Heiner 16