772 202 0001 - Urnenwahllokal 1, Autohaus Schuster, Virchow

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0001 - Urnenwahllokal 1, Autohaus Schuster, Virchow
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.723 32,2 %
GRÜNE 691 12,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 149 2,8 %
AfD 1.656 30,9 %
SPD 941 17,6 %
FDP 169 3,2 %
ÖDP 28 0,5 %
DIE LINKE 0 0,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 424 -
Wähler 87 20,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.357 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 42
2 Trautner Carolina 60
3 Durz Hansjörg 36
4 Ferber Markus 27
5 Ruf Karina 28
6 Müller Lorenz 26
7 Mayr Andrea 26
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 31
9 Dr. Higl Michael 26
10 Kehlenbach Marion 26
11 Förster Klaus 23
12 Buck Stefan 25
13 Weldishofer Christian 28
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 26
15 Falch Josef 23
16 Höfer Ulrike 22
17 Krix Norbert 34
18 Riemensperger Claudia 22
19 Greiner Richard 44
20 Schropp Simon 26
21 Ehinger Angela 22
22 Metz Paul 49
23 Neff Matthias 22
24 Fasching Marlies 25
25 Gleich Willibald 23
26 Dölle Stephan 28
27 Liebert Heinz 23
28 Penzhorn Ines 30
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 26
30 Gilg Jürgen 22
31 Kraus Hubert 25
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 22
33 Hölzl Franz 22
34 Mayr Tobias 25
35 Feigl Franz 26
36 Poppe Max 22
37 Mayr Martin 28
38 Eichinger Gerald 23
39 Berchtold Jasmin 25
40 Smischek Michael 43
41 Dobler Konrad 21
42 Dollinger Ines 29
43 Rittel Thomas 30
44 Nerlinger Manfred 21
45 Brugger Toni 23
46 Zimmermann Karin 23
47 Thümmel Cornelia 24
48 Rasilier Lena 21
49 Uhl Bernhard 23
50 Salz Manfred 27
51 Haas Patrick 21
52 Maier Katrin 20
53 Kugelmann Helmut 20
54 Richter Steffen 20
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 20
56 Steidle Paul 19
57 Büchele Anton 19
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 18
59 Wolf Lisa 18
60 Schneider Oliver 18
61 Anthuber Ute 24
62 Mayer Erwin 16
63 Mair Florian 15
64 Ortolf Claudio 16
65 Gärtner Ingrid 16
66 Schmid Philipp 14
67 Woppmann Roland 13
68 Schuler Max 13
69 Bernhard Sebastian 12
70 Völk Otto 17

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 21
2 Kolb Alexander 16
3 Probst Annemarie 13
4 Senner Felix 11
5 Stapf Margit 13
6 Bossek Franz 12
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 11
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 8
9 Jung Ursula 11
10 Polster Kilian 9
11 Müller Sabine 7
12 Grönninger Hannes 8
13 Goossens Astrid 7
14 Quis Herbert 11
15 Lurz Doris 8
16 Agnel Stéphane 8
17 Linke Simone 11
18 Gunia Daniel 9
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 11
20 Jung Alwin 7
21 Bauer Martina 25
22 Geirhos Lukas 9
23 Grönninger Marianne 9
24 Reisbacher Paul 23
25 Kargl Claudia 11
26 Lurz Peter 8
27 Glass Eva 8
28 Daake Peter 7
29 Rieß Susanne 12
30 Schoner Joachim 7
31 Strack Petra-Maria 7
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 7
33 Uhrig Heike 13
34 Dr. Frey Michael 11
35 Bauer Gabriele 9
36 Köhne Carl 9
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 9
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 21
39 Eikelmann Barbara 8
40 Müller Jürgen 8
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 9
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 7
43 Braun Heidrun 7
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 8
45 Hirdina Jutta 16
46 Baumann Günther 7
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 8
48 Leber Alf 9
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 10
50 Miehler Thomas 16
51 Quis Johanna Maria 8
52 Strack Ernst 8
53 Türke Katrin 11
54 Eikelmann Günter 7
55 Deeney Claudia 7
56 Rahmeier Alexander 7
57 Weisser Sabrina 7
58 Romahn Peter 7
59 Reisbacher Renate 11
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 8
61 Pavel Monika 12
62 Tschiedel Erwin 7
63 Zimmermann Agnes 12
64 Haines Wolfram 8
65 Wenger Silvia 8
66 Treptow Reiner 7
67 Weisser Inge 9
68 Brenner Sebastian 9
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 5
70 Reidel Peter 3

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 2
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 1
3 Schuster Claudia 5
4 Kunz Tobias 1
5 Dr. Brem Markus 2
6 Wörle Michael 1
7 Kraus Peter 3
8 Meitinger Walburga 5
9 Naumann Rainer 1
10 Steppich Robert 1
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 1
12 Wendel Peter 1
13 Hannemann Bernhard 2
14 Braun Claus 1
15 Sommer Stefan 1
16 Schuler Helmut 1
17 Früchtl Benjamin 1
18 Hümpfner Frieda 1
19 Hafner Thomas 5
20 Rittel Anton 7
21 Hecht Robert 1
22 Nöth Brigitte 5
23 Vogt Sarah 6
24 Sommer Jasmin 2
25 Endreß Alexander 2
26 Thiele Germar 1
27 Dempf Reinhold 4
28 Reichherzer Günther 1
29 Scheider Stefan 1
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 2
31 Rößle Horst 4
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 1
33 Böck Josef 1
34 Janzen Sven 1
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 3
36 Graßl Carolin 1
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 4
38 Gumpp Christine 2
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 2
40 Wegele Ina 1
41 Aufderheide Désirée 1
42 Weishaupt Thomas 1
43 Burkhard Anton 1
44 Steiner Franz 4
45 Rößle Irene 1
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 2
47 Weldishofer Joachim 2
48 Graßl Herbert 1
49 Göttle Jürgen 1
50 Brünig Jörg 1
51 Gschwilm Martin 5
52 Meier Christel 2
53 Kramer Stephan 1
54 Heisele Gerhard 3
55 Müller Stefan 1
56 Helfert Rudolf 1
57 Hochmair Franziska 1
58 Hartmann Marcus 2
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 2
60 Wachter Maria 2
61 Welsch Michael 1
62 Grohmann Brigitte 1
63 Kratzer Andreas 7
64 Veigel Clemens 5
65 Courvoisier Christa 5
66 Walter Andreas 1
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 1
68 Lettinger Albert 1
69 Steinbacher Stefan 1
70 Häusler Johann 3

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 72
2 Steurer Manuela 72
3 Mikszas Jörg 72
4 Katzenberger Stefan 72
5 Bauer Thomas 72
6 Dürr Harald 72
7 Laub Manfred 72
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 72
9 Elter Frank 72
10 Schneider Joachim 72
11 Janitza Joanna 72
12 Janitza Johannes 72
13 Fabian Reinhard 72
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 72
15 Mikszas Waltraud 72
16 Kistner Reinhard 72
17 Thoms Jutta 72
18 Mayer Hermann 72
19 Kleine Ralf 72
20 Wieda Alexandra 72
21 Schall Klaus 72
22 Joswich Justus 72
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 72

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 22
2 Grünwald Sabine 14
3 Güller Harald 21
4 Hendriks Janine 12
5 Bachmayr Florian 13
6 Schubert Bärbel 28
7 Müller Bernd 13
8 Starizin Gülüzar 11
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 16
10 Collisi Andrea 11
11 Neher Franz 17
12 Ludl Johanna 13
13 Mair Roland 24
14 Bergweiler Iris 11
15 Neff Alexander 14
16 Weilbacher Sonja 12
17 Grimm Werner 11
18 Scherbinski Gisela 11
19 Walter Bernhard 15
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 20
21 Kubsch Florian 18
22 Völk Anja 16
23 Birle Gregor 12
24 Dorn Tina 11
25 Schneider Rudolf 12
26 Koos Marianne 13
27 Mark Matthias 15
28 Reimer Sigrid 16
29 Wamser Konstantin 14
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 29
31 Pentz Reinhard 11
32 Krauß Sabine 11
33 Kraus Jakob 11
34 Ehmann Marlene 16
35 Klein Günter 11
36 Haidle Ingrid 13
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 14
38 Hauber Elfriede 11
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 11
40 Baer Anette 22
41 Koutecky Heinz 12
42 Nerb Elke 11
43 Meyer Manuel 11
44 Allmann Renate 11
45 Koppel Fabian 11
46 Heidemann Barbara 14
47 Stiegler Michael 11
48 Prues Maria 11
49 Miller Christian 12
50 Fischer Katrin 13
51 Mannes Edmund 15
52 Ring Anna 12
53 Wuchterl Roland 11
54 Abt Ammon 10
55 Wildegger Werner 10
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 10
57 Schwarz Thomas 10
58 Pröll Josef 10
59 Zeitler Bernd 10
60 Glaß Ralph 13
61 Prues Richard 10
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 10
63 Pentz Wolfgang 10
64 Niegl Philipp 10
65 Fromm Dieter 22
66 Egert German 9
67 Storch Renato 9
68 Helmschrott Manfred 9
69 Wiesmeier Markus 9
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 3
2 Kuntz Nadja 2
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 2
4 Däuber Jörg 2
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 6
6 Schimmel Lars 2
7 Huber Stefan 9
8 Toth Christian 5
9 Strobl Thomas 2
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 2
11 Maier Maximilian 3
12 Halscheidt Andreas 2
13 Reinecke Martin 6
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 2
15 Grimme Salome 3
16 Bunk Simon 2
17 Liebing Dirk 2
18 Hegglin Oliver 2
19 Kett Christian 2
20 Jahn Lucia 2
21 Zieher Christoph 2
22 Sigel Adrian 2
23 Trumpp Daniel 2
24 Jahn Oliver 2
25 Hahn Andrea 2
26 Wahl Maximilian 5
27 Bielefeld David 2
28 Bauer Constanze 2
29 La Spina Giuseppe 2
30 Kett Lara 2
31 Trometer Martin 2
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 2
33 Wetzel Andreas 2
34 Bauer Maximilian 2
35 Schmidt Elena 2
36 Kositzki Philipp 2
37 Martin Ingo 2
38 Greff Andreas 5
39 Schneider Johannes 2
40 Geßler Tea 2
41 Bertele Wilhelm 3
42 Müller Jochen 2
43 Loe Johannes 2
44 Müller Andreas 2
45 Lang Marianne 2
46 Hammerl Hubert 2
47 Schmidt Mario 2
48 Geßler Alexander 2
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 2
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 2
51 Hörmann Walter 2
52 Ostermair Angelo 2
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 2
54 Steinbach Stefan 2
55 Hühn Marlen 2
56 Hahn Heinrich 2
57 Fery Armand 2
58 Finger Andreas 2
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 2
60 Ebner Wolfgang 2
61 Hahn Thorsten 2
62 Zott Reinhold 2
63 Gutierrez Martin 2
64 Fery Christiane 2
65 Jung Sebastian 2
66 Winter Roland 2
67 Gsöll Jürgen 2
68 Zahn Wolfgang 2
69 Toth Jürgen 1
70 Krahnert Nicole 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 3
2 Keplinger Josef 3
3 Streit Bernhard 0
4 Dr. Link Manfred 0
5 Neidinger Rafael 0
6 Bauer Alois 0
7 Müller Wolfgang 3
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 3
9 Triebs Benjamin 2
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 2
11 Holzheuer Walter 0
12 Ottner Margret 0
13 Memminger Richard 0
14 Haas Franz 0
15 Link Maria 0
16 Lammeyer Peter 0
17 Holland Christian 0
18 Keplinger Samuel 2
19 Sanislo Sandra 0
20 Meier Richard 3
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 0
22 Meier Alexander 0
23 Prell Inge 0
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 0
25 Thoma Marion 1
26 Wundlechner Artur 0
27 Dr. Straub Peter 1
28 Engelhardt Doris 1
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 1
30 Böck Sibylle 0
31 Rupp Josef 1
32 Schraml Gudrun 0
33 Dohnau André 0
34 Dürr Raimund 0
35 Berchtold Sonja 1
36 Müller Markus 0
37 Engel Samira 0
38 Berchtold Alois 0
39 Seemüller Brigitte 1
40 Abbt Maria 0
41 Kling Josef 0
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 0
43 Leupolz Michael 0
44 Berchtold Martin 0
45 Aubele Christl 0
46 Lechelmair Edith 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 0
2 Holzapfel Anja 0
3 van Bergen Apollonia 0
4 Beier Arno Edgar 0
5 Kaundal Sonja 0
6 Heerdegen Klaus 0
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 0
8 Neumann Thiemo 0
9 Barth Esther 0
10 Geenen Rick 0
11 Werner Caroline 0
12 Tobiasch Franz 0
13 Zimmermann Helga 0
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 0
15 Schuschei Fabian 0
16 Rothmayer Ivo 0
17 Klapproth André 0
18 Yarici Orhan 0
19 Duttler Heiner 0