772 202 0026 - Briefwahllokal 26, Oswald-Merk-Halle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0026 - Briefwahllokal 26, Oswald-Merk-Halle
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.600 44,0 %
GRÜNE 8.307 23,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.625 7,4 %
AfD 1.772 5,0 %
SPD 4.725 13,3 %
FDP 599 1,7 %
ÖDP 1.285 3,6 %
DIE LINKE 545 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 553 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 35.458 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 599
2 Trautner Carolina 696
3 Durz Hansjörg 457
4 Ferber Markus 377
5 Ruf Karina 244
6 Müller Lorenz 242
7 Mayr Andrea 234
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 216
9 Dr. Higl Michael 243
10 Kehlenbach Marion 215
11 Förster Klaus 220
12 Buck Stefan 219
13 Weldishofer Christian 252
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 209
15 Falch Josef 205
16 Höfer Ulrike 239
17 Krix Norbert 224
18 Riemensperger Claudia 225
19 Greiner Richard 336
20 Schropp Simon 192
21 Ehinger Angela 200
22 Metz Paul 691
23 Neff Matthias 193
24 Fasching Marlies 182
25 Gleich Willibald 215
26 Dölle Stephan 197
27 Liebert Heinz 185
28 Penzhorn Ines 202
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 197
30 Gilg Jürgen 196
31 Kraus Hubert 196
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 190
33 Hölzl Franz 180
34 Mayr Tobias 187
35 Feigl Franz 195
36 Poppe Max 195
37 Mayr Martin 207
38 Eichinger Gerald 188
39 Berchtold Jasmin 187
40 Smischek Michael 638
41 Dobler Konrad 177
42 Dollinger Ines 201
43 Rittel Thomas 228
44 Nerlinger Manfred 189
45 Brugger Toni 171
46 Zimmermann Karin 231
47 Thümmel Cornelia 178
48 Rasilier Lena 178
49 Uhl Bernhard 174
50 Salz Manfred 157
51 Haas Patrick 162
52 Maier Katrin 190
53 Kugelmann Helmut 170
54 Richter Steffen 176
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 169
56 Steidle Paul 158
57 Büchele Anton 158
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 173
59 Wolf Lisa 180
60 Schneider Oliver 133
61 Anthuber Ute 186
62 Mayer Erwin 132
63 Mair Florian 117
64 Ortolf Claudio 152
65 Gärtner Ingrid 140
66 Schmid Philipp 107
67 Woppmann Roland 114
68 Schuler Max 111
69 Bernhard Sebastian 104
70 Völk Otto 219

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 202
2 Kolb Alexander 140
3 Probst Annemarie 136
4 Senner Felix 121
5 Stapf Margit 137
6 Bossek Franz 117
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 139
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 114
9 Jung Ursula 108
10 Polster Kilian 129
11 Müller Sabine 134
12 Grönninger Hannes 158
13 Goossens Astrid 97
14 Quis Herbert 117
15 Lurz Doris 110
16 Agnel Stéphane 116
17 Linke Simone 110
18 Gunia Daniel 113
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 135
20 Jung Alwin 100
21 Bauer Martina 287
22 Geirhos Lukas 114
23 Grönninger Marianne 118
24 Reisbacher Paul 307
25 Kargl Claudia 99
26 Lurz Peter 91
27 Glass Eva 127
28 Daake Peter 94
29 Rieß Susanne 99
30 Schoner Joachim 90
31 Strack Petra-Maria 99
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 104
33 Uhrig Heike 128
34 Dr. Frey Michael 130
35 Bauer Gabriele 104
36 Köhne Carl 91
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 125
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 300
39 Eikelmann Barbara 97
40 Müller Jürgen 90
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 90
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 95
43 Braun Heidrun 92
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 91
45 Hirdina Jutta 122
46 Baumann Günther 87
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 126
48 Leber Alf 95
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 108
50 Miehler Thomas 249
51 Quis Johanna Maria 93
52 Strack Ernst 93
53 Türke Katrin 88
54 Eikelmann Günter 84
55 Deeney Claudia 90
56 Rahmeier Alexander 93
57 Weisser Sabrina 84
58 Romahn Peter 78
59 Reisbacher Renate 226
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 80
61 Pavel Monika 80
62 Tschiedel Erwin 73
63 Zimmermann Agnes 95
64 Haines Wolfram 90
65 Wenger Silvia 73
66 Treptow Reiner 71
67 Weisser Inge 93
68 Brenner Sebastian 203
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 69
70 Reidel Peter 69

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 65
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 110
3 Schuster Claudia 80
4 Kunz Tobias 41
5 Dr. Brem Markus 69
6 Wörle Michael 69
7 Kraus Peter 44
8 Meitinger Walburga 38
9 Naumann Rainer 44
10 Steppich Robert 47
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 35
12 Wendel Peter 51
13 Hannemann Bernhard 67
14 Braun Claus 22
15 Sommer Stefan 38
16 Schuler Helmut 23
17 Früchtl Benjamin 22
18 Hümpfner Frieda 31
19 Hafner Thomas 34
20 Rittel Anton 62
21 Hecht Robert 29
22 Nöth Brigitte 186
23 Vogt Sarah 40
24 Sommer Jasmin 33
25 Endreß Alexander 39
26 Thiele Germar 33
27 Dempf Reinhold 48
28 Reichherzer Günther 24
29 Scheider Stefan 26
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 25
31 Rößle Horst 26
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 20
33 Böck Josef 25
34 Janzen Sven 23
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 31
36 Graßl Carolin 23
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 23
38 Gumpp Christine 20
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 20
40 Wegele Ina 23
41 Aufderheide Désirée 24
42 Weishaupt Thomas 20
43 Burkhard Anton 25
44 Steiner Franz 36
45 Rößle Irene 20
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 25
47 Weldishofer Joachim 33
48 Graßl Herbert 31
49 Göttle Jürgen 20
50 Brünig Jörg 23
51 Gschwilm Martin 36
52 Meier Christel 36
53 Kramer Stephan 21
54 Heisele Gerhard 190
55 Müller Stefan 17
56 Helfert Rudolf 17
57 Hochmair Franziska 26
58 Hartmann Marcus 47
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 20
60 Wachter Maria 17
61 Welsch Michael 18
62 Grohmann Brigitte 18
63 Kratzer Andreas 37
64 Veigel Clemens 21
65 Courvoisier Christa 24
66 Walter Andreas 18
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 14
68 Lettinger Albert 26
69 Steinbacher Stefan 24
70 Häusler Johann 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 111
2 Steurer Manuela 81
3 Mikszas Jörg 78
4 Katzenberger Stefan 78
5 Bauer Thomas 90
6 Dürr Harald 76
7 Laub Manfred 81
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 85
9 Elter Frank 78
10 Schneider Joachim 73
11 Janitza Joanna 75
12 Janitza Johannes 81
13 Fabian Reinhard 66
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 66
15 Mikszas Waltraud 78
16 Kistner Reinhard 81
17 Thoms Jutta 69
18 Mayer Hermann 78
19 Kleine Ralf 69
20 Wieda Alexandra 79
21 Schall Klaus 72
22 Joswich Justus 65
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 62

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 142
2 Grünwald Sabine 83
3 Güller Harald 142
4 Hendriks Janine 65
5 Bachmayr Florian 66
6 Schubert Bärbel 261
7 Müller Bernd 85
8 Starizin Gülüzar 65
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 85
10 Collisi Andrea 64
11 Neher Franz 61
12 Ludl Johanna 65
13 Mair Roland 277
14 Bergweiler Iris 52
15 Neff Alexander 67
16 Weilbacher Sonja 58
17 Grimm Werner 58
18 Scherbinski Gisela 52
19 Walter Bernhard 55
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 69
21 Kubsch Florian 65
22 Völk Anja 55
23 Birle Gregor 48
24 Dorn Tina 44
25 Schneider Rudolf 48
26 Koos Marianne 48
27 Mark Matthias 42
28 Reimer Sigrid 54
29 Wamser Konstantin 50
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 177
31 Pentz Reinhard 45
32 Krauß Sabine 50
33 Kraus Jakob 48
34 Ehmann Marlene 63
35 Klein Günter 42
36 Haidle Ingrid 50
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 84
38 Hauber Elfriede 42
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 47
40 Baer Anette 183
41 Koutecky Heinz 45
42 Nerb Elke 47
43 Meyer Manuel 45
44 Allmann Renate 50
45 Koppel Fabian 40
46 Heidemann Barbara 61
47 Stiegler Michael 39
48 Prues Maria 42
49 Miller Christian 46
50 Fischer Katrin 62
51 Mannes Edmund 53
52 Ring Anna 45
53 Wuchterl Roland 41
54 Abt Ammon 47
55 Wildegger Werner 39
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 53
57 Schwarz Thomas 48
58 Pröll Josef 49
59 Zeitler Bernd 36
60 Glaß Ralph 48
61 Prues Richard 36
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 40
63 Pentz Wolfgang 40
64 Niegl Philipp 43
65 Fromm Dieter 129
66 Egert German 35
67 Storch Renato 34
68 Helmschrott Manfred 33
69 Wiesmeier Markus 29
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 213

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 17
2 Kuntz Nadja 12
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 15
4 Däuber Jörg 9
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 12
6 Schimmel Lars 8
7 Huber Stefan 93
8 Toth Christian 17
9 Strobl Thomas 11
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 5
11 Maier Maximilian 6
12 Halscheidt Andreas 5
13 Reinecke Martin 77
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 12
15 Grimme Salome 8
16 Bunk Simon 6
17 Liebing Dirk 5
18 Hegglin Oliver 6
19 Kett Christian 8
20 Jahn Lucia 9
21 Zieher Christoph 4
22 Sigel Adrian 5
23 Trumpp Daniel 5
24 Jahn Oliver 5
25 Hahn Andrea 5
26 Wahl Maximilian 8
27 Bielefeld David 4
28 Bauer Constanze 7
29 La Spina Giuseppe 4
30 Kett Lara 4
31 Trometer Martin 4
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 8
33 Wetzel Andreas 7
34 Bauer Maximilian 4
35 Schmidt Elena 4
36 Kositzki Philipp 4
37 Martin Ingo 7
38 Greff Andreas 8
39 Schneider Johannes 4
40 Geßler Tea 4
41 Bertele Wilhelm 6
42 Müller Jochen 6
43 Loe Johannes 4
44 Müller Andreas 4
45 Lang Marianne 7
46 Hammerl Hubert 4
47 Schmidt Mario 4
48 Geßler Alexander 4
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 4
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 4
51 Hörmann Walter 5
52 Ostermair Angelo 4
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 5
54 Steinbach Stefan 4
55 Hühn Marlen 7
56 Hahn Heinrich 4
57 Fery Armand 5
58 Finger Andreas 4
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 4
60 Ebner Wolfgang 4
61 Hahn Thorsten 7
62 Zott Reinhold 6
63 Gutierrez Martin 12
64 Fery Christiane 3
65 Jung Sebastian 3
66 Winter Roland 4
67 Gsöll Jürgen 3
68 Zahn Wolfgang 9
69 Toth Jürgen 9
70 Krahnert Nicole 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 88
2 Keplinger Josef 75
3 Streit Bernhard 62
4 Dr. Link Manfred 54
5 Neidinger Rafael 43
6 Bauer Alois 49
7 Müller Wolfgang 45
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 73
9 Triebs Benjamin 32
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 30
11 Holzheuer Walter 24
12 Ottner Margret 27
13 Memminger Richard 24
14 Haas Franz 46
15 Link Maria 38
16 Lammeyer Peter 27
17 Holland Christian 30
18 Keplinger Samuel 27
19 Sanislo Sandra 34
20 Meier Richard 26
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 27
22 Meier Alexander 19
23 Prell Inge 12
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 16
25 Thoma Marion 28
26 Wundlechner Artur 12
27 Dr. Straub Peter 12
28 Engelhardt Doris 19
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 29
30 Böck Sibylle 12
31 Rupp Josef 16
32 Schraml Gudrun 15
33 Dohnau André 12
34 Dürr Raimund 12
35 Berchtold Sonja 21
36 Müller Markus 27
37 Engel Samira 17
38 Berchtold Alois 17
39 Seemüller Brigitte 12
40 Abbt Maria 13
41 Kling Josef 13
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 13
43 Leupolz Michael 12
44 Berchtold Martin 17
45 Aubele Christl 12
46 Lechelmair Edith 16

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 46
2 Holzapfel Anja 39
3 van Bergen Apollonia 32
4 Beier Arno Edgar 29
5 Kaundal Sonja 27
6 Heerdegen Klaus 27
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 23
8 Neumann Thiemo 27
9 Barth Esther 21
10 Geenen Rick 26
11 Werner Caroline 23
12 Tobiasch Franz 21
13 Zimmermann Helga 24
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 21
15 Schuschei Fabian 45
16 Rothmayer Ivo 20
17 Klapproth André 29
18 Yarici Orhan 44
19 Duttler Heiner 21