772 202 0025 - Briefwahllokal 25, Oswald-Merk-Halle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0025 - Briefwahllokal 25, Oswald-Merk-Halle
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.070 43,5 %
GRÜNE 7.257 26,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.342 4,8 %
AfD 1.153 4,2 %
SPD 4.219 15,2 %
FDP 668 2,4 %
ÖDP 678 2,4 %
DIE LINKE 370 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 447 -
Ungültige Stimmen 14 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 27.757 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 391
2 Trautner Carolina 478
3 Durz Hansjörg 339
4 Ferber Markus 295
5 Ruf Karina 205
6 Müller Lorenz 175
7 Mayr Andrea 172
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 185
9 Dr. Higl Michael 189
10 Kehlenbach Marion 176
11 Förster Klaus 162
12 Buck Stefan 174
13 Weldishofer Christian 181
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 168
15 Falch Josef 152
16 Höfer Ulrike 166
17 Krix Norbert 179
18 Riemensperger Claudia 170
19 Greiner Richard 234
20 Schropp Simon 157
21 Ehinger Angela 151
22 Metz Paul 489
23 Neff Matthias 150
24 Fasching Marlies 163
25 Gleich Willibald 174
26 Dölle Stephan 152
27 Liebert Heinz 160
28 Penzhorn Ines 151
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 160
30 Gilg Jürgen 166
31 Kraus Hubert 164
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 148
33 Hölzl Franz 149
34 Mayr Tobias 161
35 Feigl Franz 164
36 Poppe Max 153
37 Mayr Martin 174
38 Eichinger Gerald 155
39 Berchtold Jasmin 135
40 Smischek Michael 454
41 Dobler Konrad 137
42 Dollinger Ines 164
43 Rittel Thomas 160
44 Nerlinger Manfred 154
45 Brugger Toni 151
46 Zimmermann Karin 194
47 Thümmel Cornelia 156
48 Rasilier Lena 146
49 Uhl Bernhard 147
50 Salz Manfred 133
51 Haas Patrick 134
52 Maier Katrin 150
53 Kugelmann Helmut 127
54 Richter Steffen 139
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 149
56 Steidle Paul 126
57 Büchele Anton 118
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 122
59 Wolf Lisa 135
60 Schneider Oliver 114
61 Anthuber Ute 154
62 Mayer Erwin 107
63 Mair Florian 100
64 Ortolf Claudio 106
65 Gärtner Ingrid 111
66 Schmid Philipp 91
67 Woppmann Roland 99
68 Schuler Max 89
69 Bernhard Sebastian 86
70 Völk Otto 150

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 180
2 Kolb Alexander 113
3 Probst Annemarie 118
4 Senner Felix 110
5 Stapf Margit 105
6 Bossek Franz 129
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 133
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 112
9 Jung Ursula 115
10 Polster Kilian 116
11 Müller Sabine 131
12 Grönninger Hannes 145
13 Goossens Astrid 99
14 Quis Herbert 97
15 Lurz Doris 125
16 Agnel Stéphane 102
17 Linke Simone 105
18 Gunia Daniel 103
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 129
20 Jung Alwin 98
21 Bauer Martina 220
22 Geirhos Lukas 109
23 Grönninger Marianne 111
24 Reisbacher Paul 214
25 Kargl Claudia 90
26 Lurz Peter 86
27 Glass Eva 108
28 Daake Peter 82
29 Rieß Susanne 92
30 Schoner Joachim 99
31 Strack Petra-Maria 91
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 86
33 Uhrig Heike 110
34 Dr. Frey Michael 96
35 Bauer Gabriele 101
36 Köhne Carl 82
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 102
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 203
39 Eikelmann Barbara 90
40 Müller Jürgen 90
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 82
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 89
43 Braun Heidrun 90
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 79
45 Hirdina Jutta 96
46 Baumann Günther 82
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 94
48 Leber Alf 82
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 93
50 Miehler Thomas 210
51 Quis Johanna Maria 83
52 Strack Ernst 74
53 Türke Katrin 82
54 Eikelmann Günter 84
55 Deeney Claudia 87
56 Rahmeier Alexander 84
57 Weisser Sabrina 75
58 Romahn Peter 75
59 Reisbacher Renate 137
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 76
61 Pavel Monika 76
62 Tschiedel Erwin 69
63 Zimmermann Agnes 74
64 Haines Wolfram 75
65 Wenger Silvia 65
66 Treptow Reiner 62
67 Weisser Inge 98
68 Brenner Sebastian 136
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 59
70 Reidel Peter 62

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 50
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 51
3 Schuster Claudia 44
4 Kunz Tobias 16
5 Dr. Brem Markus 41
6 Wörle Michael 37
7 Kraus Peter 16
8 Meitinger Walburga 21
9 Naumann Rainer 23
10 Steppich Robert 17
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 16
12 Wendel Peter 31
13 Hannemann Bernhard 28
14 Braun Claus 14
15 Sommer Stefan 20
16 Schuler Helmut 14
17 Früchtl Benjamin 12
18 Hümpfner Frieda 16
19 Hafner Thomas 26
20 Rittel Anton 25
21 Hecht Robert 16
22 Nöth Brigitte 113
23 Vogt Sarah 17
24 Sommer Jasmin 13
25 Endreß Alexander 21
26 Thiele Germar 10
27 Dempf Reinhold 16
28 Reichherzer Günther 11
29 Scheider Stefan 10
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 15
31 Rößle Horst 23
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 11
33 Böck Josef 14
34 Janzen Sven 13
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 17
36 Graßl Carolin 10
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 20
38 Gumpp Christine 9
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 12
40 Wegele Ina 9
41 Aufderheide Désirée 16
42 Weishaupt Thomas 16
43 Burkhard Anton 12
44 Steiner Franz 14
45 Rößle Irene 8
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 7
47 Weldishofer Joachim 9
48 Graßl Herbert 9
49 Göttle Jürgen 12
50 Brünig Jörg 7
51 Gschwilm Martin 14
52 Meier Christel 14
53 Kramer Stephan 12
54 Heisele Gerhard 119
55 Müller Stefan 9
56 Helfert Rudolf 9
57 Hochmair Franziska 7
58 Hartmann Marcus 14
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 9
60 Wachter Maria 14
61 Welsch Michael 6
62 Grohmann Brigitte 17
63 Kratzer Andreas 14
64 Veigel Clemens 10
65 Courvoisier Christa 14
66 Walter Andreas 7
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 8
68 Lettinger Albert 11
69 Steinbacher Stefan 13
70 Häusler Johann 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 76
2 Steurer Manuela 58
3 Mikszas Jörg 48
4 Katzenberger Stefan 51
5 Bauer Thomas 51
6 Dürr Harald 51
7 Laub Manfred 54
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 52
9 Elter Frank 54
10 Schneider Joachim 45
11 Janitza Joanna 57
12 Janitza Johannes 55
13 Fabian Reinhard 48
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 45
15 Mikszas Waltraud 48
16 Kistner Reinhard 45
17 Thoms Jutta 48
18 Mayer Hermann 50
19 Kleine Ralf 45
20 Wieda Alexandra 48
21 Schall Klaus 43
22 Joswich Justus 42
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 39

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 131
2 Grünwald Sabine 76
3 Güller Harald 125
4 Hendriks Janine 85
5 Bachmayr Florian 50
6 Schubert Bärbel 245
7 Müller Bernd 59
8 Starizin Gülüzar 66
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 71
10 Collisi Andrea 63
11 Neher Franz 57
12 Ludl Johanna 45
13 Mair Roland 180
14 Bergweiler Iris 51
15 Neff Alexander 50
16 Weilbacher Sonja 49
17 Grimm Werner 55
18 Scherbinski Gisela 39
19 Walter Bernhard 43
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 50
21 Kubsch Florian 45
22 Völk Anja 51
23 Birle Gregor 62
24 Dorn Tina 59
25 Schneider Rudolf 50
26 Koos Marianne 49
27 Mark Matthias 44
28 Reimer Sigrid 40
29 Wamser Konstantin 39
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 192
31 Pentz Reinhard 51
32 Krauß Sabine 44
33 Kraus Jakob 46
34 Ehmann Marlene 60
35 Klein Günter 44
36 Haidle Ingrid 41
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 63
38 Hauber Elfriede 40
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 39
40 Baer Anette 174
41 Koutecky Heinz 36
42 Nerb Elke 36
43 Meyer Manuel 52
44 Allmann Renate 36
45 Koppel Fabian 34
46 Heidemann Barbara 49
47 Stiegler Michael 35
48 Prues Maria 38
49 Miller Christian 47
50 Fischer Katrin 64
51 Mannes Edmund 42
52 Ring Anna 37
53 Wuchterl Roland 34
54 Abt Ammon 36
55 Wildegger Werner 34
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 34
57 Schwarz Thomas 45
58 Pröll Josef 56
59 Zeitler Bernd 28
60 Glaß Ralph 46
61 Prues Richard 36
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 31
63 Pentz Wolfgang 35
64 Niegl Philipp 38
65 Fromm Dieter 127
66 Egert German 33
67 Storch Renato 26
68 Helmschrott Manfred 32
69 Wiesmeier Markus 28
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 191

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 20
2 Kuntz Nadja 16
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 10
4 Däuber Jörg 9
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 17
6 Schimmel Lars 9
7 Huber Stefan 82
8 Toth Christian 14
9 Strobl Thomas 20
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 6
11 Maier Maximilian 7
12 Halscheidt Andreas 6
13 Reinecke Martin 51
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 11
15 Grimme Salome 10
16 Bunk Simon 7
17 Liebing Dirk 11
18 Hegglin Oliver 6
19 Kett Christian 7
20 Jahn Lucia 7
21 Zieher Christoph 6
22 Sigel Adrian 6
23 Trumpp Daniel 7
24 Jahn Oliver 6
25 Hahn Andrea 9
26 Wahl Maximilian 16
27 Bielefeld David 6
28 Bauer Constanze 9
29 La Spina Giuseppe 6
30 Kett Lara 6
31 Trometer Martin 6
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 6
33 Wetzel Andreas 6
34 Bauer Maximilian 9
35 Schmidt Elena 6
36 Kositzki Philipp 6
37 Martin Ingo 6
38 Greff Andreas 7
39 Schneider Johannes 6
40 Geßler Tea 9
41 Bertele Wilhelm 9
42 Müller Jochen 6
43 Loe Johannes 6
44 Müller Andreas 6
45 Lang Marianne 7
46 Hammerl Hubert 6
47 Schmidt Mario 6
48 Geßler Alexander 6
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 6
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 7
51 Hörmann Walter 7
52 Ostermair Angelo 10
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 8
54 Steinbach Stefan 5
55 Hühn Marlen 6
56 Hahn Heinrich 5
57 Fery Armand 5
58 Finger Andreas 5
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 9
60 Ebner Wolfgang 5
61 Hahn Thorsten 8
62 Zott Reinhold 6
63 Gutierrez Martin 11
64 Fery Christiane 5
65 Jung Sebastian 5
66 Winter Roland 9
67 Gsöll Jürgen 5
68 Zahn Wolfgang 8
69 Toth Jürgen 5
70 Krahnert Nicole 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 44
2 Keplinger Josef 33
3 Streit Bernhard 30
4 Dr. Link Manfred 22
5 Neidinger Rafael 19
6 Bauer Alois 21
7 Müller Wolfgang 19
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 27
9 Triebs Benjamin 20
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 16
11 Holzheuer Walter 17
12 Ottner Margret 18
13 Memminger Richard 21
14 Haas Franz 18
15 Link Maria 19
16 Lammeyer Peter 16
17 Holland Christian 18
18 Keplinger Samuel 14
19 Sanislo Sandra 25
20 Meier Richard 14
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 16
22 Meier Alexander 7
23 Prell Inge 7
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 8
25 Thoma Marion 8
26 Wundlechner Artur 7
27 Dr. Straub Peter 7
28 Engelhardt Doris 8
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 10
30 Böck Sibylle 8
31 Rupp Josef 23
32 Schraml Gudrun 11
33 Dohnau André 8
34 Dürr Raimund 8
35 Berchtold Sonja 9
36 Müller Markus 7
37 Engel Samira 9
38 Berchtold Alois 8
39 Seemüller Brigitte 15
40 Abbt Maria 16
41 Kling Josef 7
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 8
43 Leupolz Michael 7
44 Berchtold Martin 7
45 Aubele Christl 9
46 Lechelmair Edith 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 27
2 Holzapfel Anja 28
3 van Bergen Apollonia 21
4 Beier Arno Edgar 20
5 Kaundal Sonja 24
6 Heerdegen Klaus 18
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 16
8 Neumann Thiemo 16
9 Barth Esther 11
10 Geenen Rick 22
11 Werner Caroline 18
12 Tobiasch Franz 12
13 Zimmermann Helga 12
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 7
15 Schuschei Fabian 44
16 Rothmayer Ivo 9
17 Klapproth André 23
18 Yarici Orhan 26
19 Duttler Heiner 16