772 202 0024 - Briefwahllokal 24, Oswald-Merk-Halle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0024 - Briefwahllokal 24, Oswald-Merk-Halle
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.539 45,4 %
GRÜNE 8.485 26,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.041 6,4 %
AfD 1.735 5,4 %
SPD 3.108 9,7 %
FDP 639 2,0 %
ÖDP 1.067 3,3 %
DIE LINKE 422 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 502 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 32.036 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 580
2 Trautner Carolina 612
3 Durz Hansjörg 451
4 Ferber Markus 348
5 Ruf Karina 221
6 Müller Lorenz 208
7 Mayr Andrea 218
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 213
9 Dr. Higl Michael 214
10 Kehlenbach Marion 201
11 Förster Klaus 210
12 Buck Stefan 214
13 Weldishofer Christian 249
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 195
15 Falch Josef 193
16 Höfer Ulrike 217
17 Krix Norbert 215
18 Riemensperger Claudia 208
19 Greiner Richard 283
20 Schropp Simon 191
21 Ehinger Angela 183
22 Metz Paul 666
23 Neff Matthias 191
24 Fasching Marlies 172
25 Gleich Willibald 191
26 Dölle Stephan 181
27 Liebert Heinz 189
28 Penzhorn Ines 174
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 185
30 Gilg Jürgen 179
31 Kraus Hubert 181
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 174
33 Hölzl Franz 176
34 Mayr Tobias 187
35 Feigl Franz 194
36 Poppe Max 200
37 Mayr Martin 186
38 Eichinger Gerald 177
39 Berchtold Jasmin 163
40 Smischek Michael 628
41 Dobler Konrad 169
42 Dollinger Ines 184
43 Rittel Thomas 200
44 Nerlinger Manfred 189
45 Brugger Toni 157
46 Zimmermann Karin 233
47 Thümmel Cornelia 166
48 Rasilier Lena 167
49 Uhl Bernhard 181
50 Salz Manfred 156
51 Haas Patrick 154
52 Maier Katrin 177
53 Kugelmann Helmut 150
54 Richter Steffen 154
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 159
56 Steidle Paul 142
57 Büchele Anton 136
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 144
59 Wolf Lisa 155
60 Schneider Oliver 114
61 Anthuber Ute 173
62 Mayer Erwin 123
63 Mair Florian 101
64 Ortolf Claudio 122
65 Gärtner Ingrid 120
66 Schmid Philipp 99
67 Woppmann Roland 110
68 Schuler Max 109
69 Bernhard Sebastian 111
70 Völk Otto 166

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 237
2 Kolb Alexander 146
3 Probst Annemarie 149
4 Senner Felix 129
5 Stapf Margit 144
6 Bossek Franz 126
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 145
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 115
9 Jung Ursula 135
10 Polster Kilian 129
11 Müller Sabine 144
12 Grönninger Hannes 150
13 Goossens Astrid 112
14 Quis Herbert 128
15 Lurz Doris 140
16 Agnel Stéphane 124
17 Linke Simone 123
18 Gunia Daniel 115
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 143
20 Jung Alwin 119
21 Bauer Martina 247
22 Geirhos Lukas 116
23 Grönninger Marianne 114
24 Reisbacher Paul 300
25 Kargl Claudia 106
26 Lurz Peter 109
27 Glass Eva 109
28 Daake Peter 108
29 Rieß Susanne 99
30 Schoner Joachim 112
31 Strack Petra-Maria 111
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 97
33 Uhrig Heike 111
34 Dr. Frey Michael 110
35 Bauer Gabriele 98
36 Köhne Carl 96
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 116
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 246
39 Eikelmann Barbara 103
40 Müller Jürgen 97
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 99
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 100
43 Braun Heidrun 95
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 94
45 Hirdina Jutta 103
46 Baumann Günther 97
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 124
48 Leber Alf 98
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 90
50 Miehler Thomas 245
51 Quis Johanna Maria 90
52 Strack Ernst 98
53 Türke Katrin 93
54 Eikelmann Günter 86
55 Deeney Claudia 93
56 Rahmeier Alexander 102
57 Weisser Sabrina 85
58 Romahn Peter 85
59 Reisbacher Renate 211
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 88
61 Pavel Monika 83
62 Tschiedel Erwin 82
63 Zimmermann Agnes 87
64 Haines Wolfram 85
65 Wenger Silvia 77
66 Treptow Reiner 81
67 Weisser Inge 108
68 Brenner Sebastian 188
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 77
70 Reidel Peter 83

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 48
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 66
3 Schuster Claudia 53
4 Kunz Tobias 28
5 Dr. Brem Markus 42
6 Wörle Michael 58
7 Kraus Peter 32
8 Meitinger Walburga 32
9 Naumann Rainer 29
10 Steppich Robert 32
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 27
12 Wendel Peter 27
13 Hannemann Bernhard 33
14 Braun Claus 27
15 Sommer Stefan 30
16 Schuler Helmut 24
17 Früchtl Benjamin 21
18 Hümpfner Frieda 21
19 Hafner Thomas 30
20 Rittel Anton 34
21 Hecht Robert 24
22 Nöth Brigitte 98
23 Vogt Sarah 31
24 Sommer Jasmin 26
25 Endreß Alexander 26
26 Thiele Germar 21
27 Dempf Reinhold 48
28 Reichherzer Günther 21
29 Scheider Stefan 21
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 24
31 Rößle Horst 27
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 24
33 Böck Josef 33
34 Janzen Sven 24
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 27
36 Graßl Carolin 21
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 30
38 Gumpp Christine 21
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 21
40 Wegele Ina 21
41 Aufderheide Désirée 24
42 Weishaupt Thomas 21
43 Burkhard Anton 27
44 Steiner Franz 27
45 Rößle Irene 24
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 24
47 Weldishofer Joachim 21
48 Graßl Herbert 21
49 Göttle Jürgen 22
50 Brünig Jörg 23
51 Gschwilm Martin 32
52 Meier Christel 23
53 Kramer Stephan 17
54 Heisele Gerhard 140
55 Müller Stefan 17
56 Helfert Rudolf 20
57 Hochmair Franziska 17
58 Hartmann Marcus 20
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 17
60 Wachter Maria 19
61 Welsch Michael 19
62 Grohmann Brigitte 16
63 Kratzer Andreas 24
64 Veigel Clemens 24
65 Courvoisier Christa 33
66 Walter Andreas 14
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 14
68 Lettinger Albert 17
69 Steinbacher Stefan 23
70 Häusler Johann 18

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 86
2 Steurer Manuela 73
3 Mikszas Jörg 73
4 Katzenberger Stefan 75
5 Bauer Thomas 81
6 Dürr Harald 72
7 Laub Manfred 74
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 81
9 Elter Frank 75
10 Schneider Joachim 75
11 Janitza Joanna 78
12 Janitza Johannes 75
13 Fabian Reinhard 75
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 75
15 Mikszas Waltraud 75
16 Kistner Reinhard 81
17 Thoms Jutta 75
18 Mayer Hermann 78
19 Kleine Ralf 73
20 Wieda Alexandra 75
21 Schall Klaus 72
22 Joswich Justus 72
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 66

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 101
2 Grünwald Sabine 66
3 Güller Harald 93
4 Hendriks Janine 47
5 Bachmayr Florian 58
6 Schubert Bärbel 216
7 Müller Bernd 42
8 Starizin Gülüzar 39
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 81
10 Collisi Andrea 49
11 Neher Franz 38
12 Ludl Johanna 32
13 Mair Roland 184
14 Bergweiler Iris 32
15 Neff Alexander 33
16 Weilbacher Sonja 41
17 Grimm Werner 31
18 Scherbinski Gisela 30
19 Walter Bernhard 28
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 28
21 Kubsch Florian 43
22 Völk Anja 32
23 Birle Gregor 29
24 Dorn Tina 26
25 Schneider Rudolf 26
26 Koos Marianne 35
27 Mark Matthias 29
28 Reimer Sigrid 32
29 Wamser Konstantin 33
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 140
31 Pentz Reinhard 26
32 Krauß Sabine 26
33 Kraus Jakob 32
34 Ehmann Marlene 26
35 Klein Günter 28
36 Haidle Ingrid 38
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 38
38 Hauber Elfriede 25
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 31
40 Baer Anette 152
41 Koutecky Heinz 25
42 Nerb Elke 24
43 Meyer Manuel 38
44 Allmann Renate 25
45 Koppel Fabian 27
46 Heidemann Barbara 27
47 Stiegler Michael 29
48 Prues Maria 23
49 Miller Christian 25
50 Fischer Katrin 26
51 Mannes Edmund 31
52 Ring Anna 27
53 Wuchterl Roland 24
54 Abt Ammon 26
55 Wildegger Werner 20
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 37
57 Schwarz Thomas 25
58 Pröll Josef 40
59 Zeitler Bernd 22
60 Glaß Ralph 28
61 Prues Richard 19
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 23
63 Pentz Wolfgang 19
64 Niegl Philipp 19
65 Fromm Dieter 108
66 Egert German 28
67 Storch Renato 22
68 Helmschrott Manfred 22
69 Wiesmeier Markus 15
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 168

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 30
2 Kuntz Nadja 22
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 14
4 Däuber Jörg 10
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 22
6 Schimmel Lars 8
7 Huber Stefan 66
8 Toth Christian 11
9 Strobl Thomas 13
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 9
11 Maier Maximilian 10
12 Halscheidt Andreas 6
13 Reinecke Martin 59
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 9
15 Grimme Salome 10
16 Bunk Simon 5
17 Liebing Dirk 7
18 Hegglin Oliver 9
19 Kett Christian 11
20 Jahn Lucia 6
21 Zieher Christoph 6
22 Sigel Adrian 5
23 Trumpp Daniel 8
24 Jahn Oliver 5
25 Hahn Andrea 6
26 Wahl Maximilian 6
27 Bielefeld David 5
28 Bauer Constanze 10
29 La Spina Giuseppe 5
30 Kett Lara 5
31 Trometer Martin 6
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 6
33 Wetzel Andreas 5
34 Bauer Maximilian 5
35 Schmidt Elena 8
36 Kositzki Philipp 7
37 Martin Ingo 5
38 Greff Andreas 5
39 Schneider Johannes 6
40 Geßler Tea 7
41 Bertele Wilhelm 5
42 Müller Jochen 8
43 Loe Johannes 5
44 Müller Andreas 5
45 Lang Marianne 7
46 Hammerl Hubert 5
47 Schmidt Mario 9
48 Geßler Alexander 6
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 5
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 5
51 Hörmann Walter 6
52 Ostermair Angelo 5
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 6
54 Steinbach Stefan 5
55 Hühn Marlen 5
56 Hahn Heinrich 4
57 Fery Armand 5
58 Finger Andreas 4
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 7
60 Ebner Wolfgang 4
61 Hahn Thorsten 8
62 Zott Reinhold 9
63 Gutierrez Martin 10
64 Fery Christiane 4
65 Jung Sebastian 10
66 Winter Roland 4
67 Gsöll Jürgen 4
68 Zahn Wolfgang 8
69 Toth Jürgen 5
70 Krahnert Nicole 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 70
2 Keplinger Josef 67
3 Streit Bernhard 55
4 Dr. Link Manfred 44
5 Neidinger Rafael 36
6 Bauer Alois 36
7 Müller Wolfgang 43
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 39
9 Triebs Benjamin 30
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 29
11 Holzheuer Walter 28
12 Ottner Margret 28
13 Memminger Richard 28
14 Haas Franz 29
15 Link Maria 25
16 Lammeyer Peter 25
17 Holland Christian 31
18 Keplinger Samuel 28
19 Sanislo Sandra 28
20 Meier Richard 25
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 27
22 Meier Alexander 15
23 Prell Inge 12
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 12
25 Thoma Marion 18
26 Wundlechner Artur 12
27 Dr. Straub Peter 16
28 Engelhardt Doris 15
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 12
30 Böck Sibylle 11
31 Rupp Josef 18
32 Schraml Gudrun 11
33 Dohnau André 11
34 Dürr Raimund 11
35 Berchtold Sonja 11
36 Müller Markus 17
37 Engel Samira 14
38 Berchtold Alois 10
39 Seemüller Brigitte 19
40 Abbt Maria 10
41 Kling Josef 10
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 10
43 Leupolz Michael 10
44 Berchtold Martin 11
45 Aubele Christl 10
46 Lechelmair Edith 10

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 34
2 Holzapfel Anja 45
3 van Bergen Apollonia 19
4 Beier Arno Edgar 23
5 Kaundal Sonja 23
6 Heerdegen Klaus 20
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 19
8 Neumann Thiemo 19
9 Barth Esther 19
10 Geenen Rick 21
11 Werner Caroline 26
12 Tobiasch Franz 16
13 Zimmermann Helga 16
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 16
15 Schuschei Fabian 28
16 Rothmayer Ivo 16
17 Klapproth André 21
18 Yarici Orhan 25
19 Duttler Heiner 16