772 202 0023 - Briefwahllokal 23, Oswald-Merk-Halle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0023 - Briefwahllokal 23, Oswald-Merk-Halle
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.377 43,1 %
GRÜNE 10.101 28,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.668 7,5 %
AfD 824 2,3 %
SPD 4.331 12,1 %
FDP 735 2,1 %
ÖDP 1.192 3,3 %
DIE LINKE 471 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 568 -
Ungültige Stimmen 18 3,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 35.699 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 507
2 Trautner Carolina 574
3 Durz Hansjörg 403
4 Ferber Markus 355
5 Ruf Karina 234
6 Müller Lorenz 234
7 Mayr Andrea 234
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 214
9 Dr. Higl Michael 236
10 Kehlenbach Marion 232
11 Förster Klaus 216
12 Buck Stefan 211
13 Weldishofer Christian 247
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 228
15 Falch Josef 201
16 Höfer Ulrike 222
17 Krix Norbert 218
18 Riemensperger Claudia 232
19 Greiner Richard 294
20 Schropp Simon 209
21 Ehinger Angela 207
22 Metz Paul 622
23 Neff Matthias 201
24 Fasching Marlies 199
25 Gleich Willibald 214
26 Dölle Stephan 197
27 Liebert Heinz 195
28 Penzhorn Ines 208
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 211
30 Gilg Jürgen 192
31 Kraus Hubert 195
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 194
33 Hölzl Franz 203
34 Mayr Tobias 181
35 Feigl Franz 206
36 Poppe Max 196
37 Mayr Martin 194
38 Eichinger Gerald 198
39 Berchtold Jasmin 186
40 Smischek Michael 536
41 Dobler Konrad 189
42 Dollinger Ines 208
43 Rittel Thomas 197
44 Nerlinger Manfred 193
45 Brugger Toni 186
46 Zimmermann Karin 246
47 Thümmel Cornelia 191
48 Rasilier Lena 191
49 Uhl Bernhard 190
50 Salz Manfred 166
51 Haas Patrick 175
52 Maier Katrin 206
53 Kugelmann Helmut 176
54 Richter Steffen 190
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 175
56 Steidle Paul 159
57 Büchele Anton 169
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 164
59 Wolf Lisa 176
60 Schneider Oliver 151
61 Anthuber Ute 197
62 Mayer Erwin 151
63 Mair Florian 148
64 Ortolf Claudio 150
65 Gärtner Ingrid 144
66 Schmid Philipp 120
67 Woppmann Roland 120
68 Schuler Max 127
69 Bernhard Sebastian 113
70 Völk Otto 173

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 273
2 Kolb Alexander 199
3 Probst Annemarie 196
4 Senner Felix 164
5 Stapf Margit 189
6 Bossek Franz 180
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 189
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 150
9 Jung Ursula 174
10 Polster Kilian 173
11 Müller Sabine 191
12 Grönninger Hannes 202
13 Goossens Astrid 143
14 Quis Herbert 146
15 Lurz Doris 172
16 Agnel Stéphane 141
17 Linke Simone 151
18 Gunia Daniel 149
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 163
20 Jung Alwin 146
21 Bauer Martina 280
22 Geirhos Lukas 161
23 Grönninger Marianne 160
24 Reisbacher Paul 301
25 Kargl Claudia 118
26 Lurz Peter 115
27 Glass Eva 125
28 Daake Peter 117
29 Rieß Susanne 126
30 Schoner Joachim 120
31 Strack Petra-Maria 139
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 114
33 Uhrig Heike 153
34 Dr. Frey Michael 128
35 Bauer Gabriele 134
36 Köhne Carl 119
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 133
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 234
39 Eikelmann Barbara 121
40 Müller Jürgen 111
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 112
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 120
43 Braun Heidrun 110
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 109
45 Hirdina Jutta 131
46 Baumann Günther 110
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 132
48 Leber Alf 116
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 114
50 Miehler Thomas 243
51 Quis Johanna Maria 108
52 Strack Ernst 120
53 Türke Katrin 124
54 Eikelmann Günter 109
55 Deeney Claudia 124
56 Rahmeier Alexander 107
57 Weisser Sabrina 107
58 Romahn Peter 101
59 Reisbacher Renate 183
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 109
61 Pavel Monika 102
62 Tschiedel Erwin 98
63 Zimmermann Agnes 125
64 Haines Wolfram 107
65 Wenger Silvia 94
66 Treptow Reiner 92
67 Weisser Inge 135
68 Brenner Sebastian 181
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 87
70 Reidel Peter 91

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 68
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 89
3 Schuster Claudia 52
4 Kunz Tobias 33
5 Dr. Brem Markus 43
6 Wörle Michael 64
7 Kraus Peter 42
8 Meitinger Walburga 38
9 Naumann Rainer 55
10 Steppich Robert 40
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 38
12 Wendel Peter 60
13 Hannemann Bernhard 50
14 Braun Claus 37
15 Sommer Stefan 45
16 Schuler Helmut 30
17 Früchtl Benjamin 33
18 Hümpfner Frieda 33
19 Hafner Thomas 30
20 Rittel Anton 43
21 Hecht Robert 35
22 Nöth Brigitte 103
23 Vogt Sarah 49
24 Sommer Jasmin 33
25 Endreß Alexander 32
26 Thiele Germar 29
27 Dempf Reinhold 36
28 Reichherzer Günther 28
29 Scheider Stefan 34
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 33
31 Rößle Horst 31
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 38
33 Böck Josef 31
34 Janzen Sven 34
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 35
36 Graßl Carolin 29
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 34
38 Gumpp Christine 29
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 34
40 Wegele Ina 32
41 Aufderheide Désirée 31
42 Weishaupt Thomas 33
43 Burkhard Anton 34
44 Steiner Franz 29
45 Rößle Irene 31
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 31
47 Weldishofer Joachim 27
48 Graßl Herbert 36
49 Göttle Jürgen 26
50 Brünig Jörg 26
51 Gschwilm Martin 64
52 Meier Christel 54
53 Kramer Stephan 26
54 Heisele Gerhard 98
55 Müller Stefan 24
56 Helfert Rudolf 24
57 Hochmair Franziska 27
58 Hartmann Marcus 35
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 23
60 Wachter Maria 34
61 Welsch Michael 23
62 Grohmann Brigitte 33
63 Kratzer Andreas 34
64 Veigel Clemens 30
65 Courvoisier Christa 48
66 Walter Andreas 23
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 27
68 Lettinger Albert 25
69 Steinbacher Stefan 26
70 Häusler Johann 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 54
2 Steurer Manuela 39
3 Mikszas Jörg 33
4 Katzenberger Stefan 33
5 Bauer Thomas 39
6 Dürr Harald 36
7 Laub Manfred 40
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 39
9 Elter Frank 36
10 Schneider Joachim 33
11 Janitza Joanna 36
12 Janitza Johannes 33
13 Fabian Reinhard 33
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 33
15 Mikszas Waltraud 36
16 Kistner Reinhard 33
17 Thoms Jutta 33
18 Mayer Hermann 33
19 Kleine Ralf 33
20 Wieda Alexandra 37
21 Schall Klaus 33
22 Joswich Justus 33
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 141
2 Grünwald Sabine 90
3 Güller Harald 127
4 Hendriks Janine 69
5 Bachmayr Florian 67
6 Schubert Bärbel 218
7 Müller Bernd 71
8 Starizin Gülüzar 66
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 94
10 Collisi Andrea 68
11 Neher Franz 56
12 Ludl Johanna 69
13 Mair Roland 191
14 Bergweiler Iris 49
15 Neff Alexander 55
16 Weilbacher Sonja 52
17 Grimm Werner 61
18 Scherbinski Gisela 46
19 Walter Bernhard 59
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 59
21 Kubsch Florian 60
22 Völk Anja 54
23 Birle Gregor 49
24 Dorn Tina 49
25 Schneider Rudolf 54
26 Koos Marianne 57
27 Mark Matthias 55
28 Reimer Sigrid 54
29 Wamser Konstantin 52
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 143
31 Pentz Reinhard 46
32 Krauß Sabine 43
33 Kraus Jakob 46
34 Ehmann Marlene 52
35 Klein Günter 49
36 Haidle Ingrid 47
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 61
38 Hauber Elfriede 43
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 44
40 Baer Anette 160
41 Koutecky Heinz 41
42 Nerb Elke 41
43 Meyer Manuel 48
44 Allmann Renate 48
45 Koppel Fabian 43
46 Heidemann Barbara 50
47 Stiegler Michael 43
48 Prues Maria 41
49 Miller Christian 47
50 Fischer Katrin 56
51 Mannes Edmund 49
52 Ring Anna 47
53 Wuchterl Roland 40
54 Abt Ammon 49
55 Wildegger Werner 36
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 45
57 Schwarz Thomas 37
58 Pröll Josef 50
59 Zeitler Bernd 38
60 Glaß Ralph 51
61 Prues Richard 34
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 37
63 Pentz Wolfgang 34
64 Niegl Philipp 35
65 Fromm Dieter 98
66 Egert German 41
67 Storch Renato 33
68 Helmschrott Manfred 33
69 Wiesmeier Markus 33
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 127

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 52
2 Kuntz Nadja 20
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 29
4 Däuber Jörg 11
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 28
6 Schimmel Lars 11
7 Huber Stefan 86
8 Toth Christian 18
9 Strobl Thomas 20
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 6
11 Maier Maximilian 8
12 Halscheidt Andreas 5
13 Reinecke Martin 69
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 12
15 Grimme Salome 11
16 Bunk Simon 5
17 Liebing Dirk 5
18 Hegglin Oliver 11
19 Kett Christian 5
20 Jahn Lucia 8
21 Zieher Christoph 8
22 Sigel Adrian 5
23 Trumpp Daniel 12
24 Jahn Oliver 5
25 Hahn Andrea 5
26 Wahl Maximilian 8
27 Bielefeld David 9
28 Bauer Constanze 5
29 La Spina Giuseppe 8
30 Kett Lara 6
31 Trometer Martin 5
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 10
33 Wetzel Andreas 5
34 Bauer Maximilian 6
35 Schmidt Elena 5
36 Kositzki Philipp 5
37 Martin Ingo 5
38 Greff Andreas 8
39 Schneider Johannes 5
40 Geßler Tea 5
41 Bertele Wilhelm 8
42 Müller Jochen 11
43 Loe Johannes 5
44 Müller Andreas 5
45 Lang Marianne 5
46 Hammerl Hubert 5
47 Schmidt Mario 5
48 Geßler Alexander 5
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 5
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 7
51 Hörmann Walter 7
52 Ostermair Angelo 7
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 7
54 Steinbach Stefan 4
55 Hühn Marlen 7
56 Hahn Heinrich 4
57 Fery Armand 4
58 Finger Andreas 4
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 10
60 Ebner Wolfgang 7
61 Hahn Thorsten 9
62 Zott Reinhold 4
63 Gutierrez Martin 12
64 Fery Christiane 6
65 Jung Sebastian 6
66 Winter Roland 3
67 Gsöll Jürgen 3
68 Zahn Wolfgang 3
69 Toth Jürgen 9
70 Krahnert Nicole 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 93
2 Keplinger Josef 67
3 Streit Bernhard 54
4 Dr. Link Manfred 38
5 Neidinger Rafael 36
6 Bauer Alois 46
7 Müller Wolfgang 38
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 42
9 Triebs Benjamin 43
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 32
11 Holzheuer Walter 26
12 Ottner Margret 26
13 Memminger Richard 26
14 Haas Franz 40
15 Link Maria 34
16 Lammeyer Peter 26
17 Holland Christian 35
18 Keplinger Samuel 37
19 Sanislo Sandra 32
20 Meier Richard 26
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 26
22 Meier Alexander 20
23 Prell Inge 18
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 12
25 Thoma Marion 22
26 Wundlechner Artur 12
27 Dr. Straub Peter 15
28 Engelhardt Doris 18
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 21
30 Böck Sibylle 11
31 Rupp Josef 15
32 Schraml Gudrun 17
33 Dohnau André 11
34 Dürr Raimund 11
35 Berchtold Sonja 13
36 Müller Markus 20
37 Engel Samira 11
38 Berchtold Alois 11
39 Seemüller Brigitte 17
40 Abbt Maria 13
41 Kling Josef 17
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 13
43 Leupolz Michael 12
44 Berchtold Martin 12
45 Aubele Christl 13
46 Lechelmair Edith 14

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 45
2 Holzapfel Anja 31
3 van Bergen Apollonia 31
4 Beier Arno Edgar 18
5 Kaundal Sonja 28
6 Heerdegen Klaus 24
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 27
8 Neumann Thiemo 18
9 Barth Esther 18
10 Geenen Rick 28
11 Werner Caroline 24
12 Tobiasch Franz 18
13 Zimmermann Helga 18
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 18
15 Schuschei Fabian 31
16 Rothmayer Ivo 18
17 Klapproth André 25
18 Yarici Orhan 27
19 Duttler Heiner 24