772 202 0022 - Briefwahllokal 22, Oswald-Merk-Halle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0022 - Briefwahllokal 22, Oswald-Merk-Halle
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.441 45,0 %
GRÜNE 6.719 20,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.406 7,5 %
AfD 1.729 5,4 %
SPD 4.630 14,4 %
FDP 854 2,7 %
ÖDP 850 2,6 %
DIE LINKE 488 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 502 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 32.117 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 518
2 Trautner Carolina 564
3 Durz Hansjörg 457
4 Ferber Markus 358
5 Ruf Karina 217
6 Müller Lorenz 225
7 Mayr Andrea 201
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 216
9 Dr. Higl Michael 216
10 Kehlenbach Marion 207
11 Förster Klaus 205
12 Buck Stefan 214
13 Weldishofer Christian 243
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 200
15 Falch Josef 183
16 Höfer Ulrike 208
17 Krix Norbert 204
18 Riemensperger Claudia 211
19 Greiner Richard 292
20 Schropp Simon 188
21 Ehinger Angela 193
22 Metz Paul 588
23 Neff Matthias 200
24 Fasching Marlies 187
25 Gleich Willibald 192
26 Dölle Stephan 185
27 Liebert Heinz 188
28 Penzhorn Ines 189
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 196
30 Gilg Jürgen 178
31 Kraus Hubert 185
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 175
33 Hölzl Franz 180
34 Mayr Tobias 179
35 Feigl Franz 188
36 Poppe Max 193
37 Mayr Martin 197
38 Eichinger Gerald 183
39 Berchtold Jasmin 174
40 Smischek Michael 514
41 Dobler Konrad 179
42 Dollinger Ines 195
43 Rittel Thomas 199
44 Nerlinger Manfred 178
45 Brugger Toni 182
46 Zimmermann Karin 213
47 Thümmel Cornelia 182
48 Rasilier Lena 168
49 Uhl Bernhard 176
50 Salz Manfred 159
51 Haas Patrick 163
52 Maier Katrin 180
53 Kugelmann Helmut 162
54 Richter Steffen 181
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 171
56 Steidle Paul 159
57 Büchele Anton 153
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 157
59 Wolf Lisa 179
60 Schneider Oliver 140
61 Anthuber Ute 154
62 Mayer Erwin 134
63 Mair Florian 112
64 Ortolf Claudio 128
65 Gärtner Ingrid 114
66 Schmid Philipp 96
67 Woppmann Roland 97
68 Schuler Max 93
69 Bernhard Sebastian 92
70 Völk Otto 154

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 204
2 Kolb Alexander 118
3 Probst Annemarie 128
4 Senner Felix 99
5 Stapf Margit 125
6 Bossek Franz 112
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 135
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 97
9 Jung Ursula 112
10 Polster Kilian 111
11 Müller Sabine 134
12 Grönninger Hannes 136
13 Goossens Astrid 90
14 Quis Herbert 91
15 Lurz Doris 112
16 Agnel Stéphane 96
17 Linke Simone 117
18 Gunia Daniel 89
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 121
20 Jung Alwin 101
21 Bauer Martina 251
22 Geirhos Lukas 96
23 Grönninger Marianne 108
24 Reisbacher Paul 254
25 Kargl Claudia 87
26 Lurz Peter 71
27 Glass Eva 90
28 Daake Peter 70
29 Rieß Susanne 80
30 Schoner Joachim 74
31 Strack Petra-Maria 87
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 71
33 Uhrig Heike 98
34 Dr. Frey Michael 110
35 Bauer Gabriele 81
36 Köhne Carl 72
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 95
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 241
39 Eikelmann Barbara 71
40 Müller Jürgen 68
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 76
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 83
43 Braun Heidrun 66
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 68
45 Hirdina Jutta 84
46 Baumann Günther 66
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 85
48 Leber Alf 66
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 67
50 Miehler Thomas 243
51 Quis Johanna Maria 61
52 Strack Ernst 70
53 Türke Katrin 59
54 Eikelmann Günter 60
55 Deeney Claudia 66
56 Rahmeier Alexander 62
57 Weisser Sabrina 55
58 Romahn Peter 50
59 Reisbacher Renate 151
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 58
61 Pavel Monika 50
62 Tschiedel Erwin 49
63 Zimmermann Agnes 64
64 Haines Wolfram 56
65 Wenger Silvia 43
66 Treptow Reiner 45
67 Weisser Inge 103
68 Brenner Sebastian 123
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 41
70 Reidel Peter 46

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 60
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 68
3 Schuster Claudia 47
4 Kunz Tobias 31
5 Dr. Brem Markus 50
6 Wörle Michael 47
7 Kraus Peter 28
8 Meitinger Walburga 28
9 Naumann Rainer 30
10 Steppich Robert 29
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 32
12 Wendel Peter 49
13 Hannemann Bernhard 51
14 Braun Claus 30
15 Sommer Stefan 37
16 Schuler Helmut 26
17 Früchtl Benjamin 31
18 Hümpfner Frieda 28
19 Hafner Thomas 29
20 Rittel Anton 39
21 Hecht Robert 26
22 Nöth Brigitte 98
23 Vogt Sarah 43
24 Sommer Jasmin 32
25 Endreß Alexander 33
26 Thiele Germar 29
27 Dempf Reinhold 35
28 Reichherzer Günther 29
29 Scheider Stefan 27
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 39
31 Rößle Horst 33
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 29
33 Böck Josef 32
34 Janzen Sven 26
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 37
36 Graßl Carolin 25
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 28
38 Gumpp Christine 32
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 31
40 Wegele Ina 25
41 Aufderheide Désirée 37
42 Weishaupt Thomas 28
43 Burkhard Anton 25
44 Steiner Franz 25
45 Rößle Irene 26
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 32
47 Weldishofer Joachim 32
48 Graßl Herbert 34
49 Göttle Jürgen 24
50 Brünig Jörg 27
51 Gschwilm Martin 40
52 Meier Christel 47
53 Kramer Stephan 28
54 Heisele Gerhard 106
55 Müller Stefan 29
56 Helfert Rudolf 23
57 Hochmair Franziska 26
58 Hartmann Marcus 32
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 21
60 Wachter Maria 31
61 Welsch Michael 23
62 Grohmann Brigitte 21
63 Kratzer Andreas 45
64 Veigel Clemens 28
65 Courvoisier Christa 30
66 Walter Andreas 23
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 23
68 Lettinger Albert 20
69 Steinbacher Stefan 29
70 Häusler Johann 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 97
2 Steurer Manuela 79
3 Mikszas Jörg 81
4 Katzenberger Stefan 71
5 Bauer Thomas 87
6 Dürr Harald 72
7 Laub Manfred 78
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 93
9 Elter Frank 76
10 Schneider Joachim 78
11 Janitza Joanna 73
12 Janitza Johannes 76
13 Fabian Reinhard 73
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 70
15 Mikszas Waltraud 67
16 Kistner Reinhard 78
17 Thoms Jutta 67
18 Mayer Hermann 69
19 Kleine Ralf 66
20 Wieda Alexandra 72
21 Schall Klaus 69
22 Joswich Justus 65
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 72

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 137
2 Grünwald Sabine 92
3 Güller Harald 171
4 Hendriks Janine 64
5 Bachmayr Florian 70
6 Schubert Bärbel 227
7 Müller Bernd 66
8 Starizin Gülüzar 61
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 87
10 Collisi Andrea 62
11 Neher Franz 53
12 Ludl Johanna 62
13 Mair Roland 225
14 Bergweiler Iris 48
15 Neff Alexander 60
16 Weilbacher Sonja 51
17 Grimm Werner 50
18 Scherbinski Gisela 44
19 Walter Bernhard 55
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 61
21 Kubsch Florian 58
22 Völk Anja 63
23 Birle Gregor 52
24 Dorn Tina 47
25 Schneider Rudolf 50
26 Koos Marianne 52
27 Mark Matthias 52
28 Reimer Sigrid 59
29 Wamser Konstantin 47
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 187
31 Pentz Reinhard 45
32 Krauß Sabine 44
33 Kraus Jakob 46
34 Ehmann Marlene 60
35 Klein Günter 43
36 Haidle Ingrid 53
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 58
38 Hauber Elfriede 45
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 54
40 Baer Anette 170
41 Koutecky Heinz 43
42 Nerb Elke 44
43 Meyer Manuel 59
44 Allmann Renate 42
45 Koppel Fabian 44
46 Heidemann Barbara 61
47 Stiegler Michael 44
48 Prues Maria 49
49 Miller Christian 58
50 Fischer Katrin 64
51 Mannes Edmund 46
52 Ring Anna 49
53 Wuchterl Roland 42
54 Abt Ammon 53
55 Wildegger Werner 45
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 47
57 Schwarz Thomas 45
58 Pröll Josef 56
59 Zeitler Bernd 38
60 Glaß Ralph 49
61 Prues Richard 42
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 39
63 Pentz Wolfgang 36
64 Niegl Philipp 46
65 Fromm Dieter 126
66 Egert German 35
67 Storch Renato 30
68 Helmschrott Manfred 32
69 Wiesmeier Markus 36
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 199

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 11
2 Kuntz Nadja 21
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 10
4 Däuber Jörg 9
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 14
6 Schimmel Lars 9
7 Huber Stefan 73
8 Toth Christian 14
9 Strobl Thomas 21
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 9
11 Maier Maximilian 12
12 Halscheidt Andreas 8
13 Reinecke Martin 47
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 13
15 Grimme Salome 10
16 Bunk Simon 8
17 Liebing Dirk 13
18 Hegglin Oliver 10
19 Kett Christian 13
20 Jahn Lucia 11
21 Zieher Christoph 10
22 Sigel Adrian 11
23 Trumpp Daniel 9
24 Jahn Oliver 9
25 Hahn Andrea 9
26 Wahl Maximilian 9
27 Bielefeld David 12
28 Bauer Constanze 15
29 La Spina Giuseppe 11
30 Kett Lara 9
31 Trometer Martin 8
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 12
33 Wetzel Andreas 9
34 Bauer Maximilian 9
35 Schmidt Elena 10
36 Kositzki Philipp 12
37 Martin Ingo 8
38 Greff Andreas 12
39 Schneider Johannes 9
40 Geßler Tea 12
41 Bertele Wilhelm 9
42 Müller Jochen 11
43 Loe Johannes 9
44 Müller Andreas 12
45 Lang Marianne 8
46 Hammerl Hubert 15
47 Schmidt Mario 8
48 Geßler Alexander 9
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 8
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 8
51 Hörmann Walter 9
52 Ostermair Angelo 14
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 10
54 Steinbach Stefan 7
55 Hühn Marlen 11
56 Hahn Heinrich 7
57 Fery Armand 8
58 Finger Andreas 8
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 12
60 Ebner Wolfgang 11
61 Hahn Thorsten 18
62 Zott Reinhold 7
63 Gutierrez Martin 21
64 Fery Christiane 8
65 Jung Sebastian 7
66 Winter Roland 13
67 Gsöll Jürgen 14
68 Zahn Wolfgang 7
69 Toth Jürgen 13
70 Krahnert Nicole 11

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 60
2 Keplinger Josef 50
3 Streit Bernhard 42
4 Dr. Link Manfred 41
5 Neidinger Rafael 39
6 Bauer Alois 32
7 Müller Wolfgang 29
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 38
9 Triebs Benjamin 34
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 28
11 Holzheuer Walter 28
12 Ottner Margret 28
13 Memminger Richard 22
14 Haas Franz 27
15 Link Maria 19
16 Lammeyer Peter 16
17 Holland Christian 22
18 Keplinger Samuel 26
19 Sanislo Sandra 25
20 Meier Richard 17
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 18
22 Meier Alexander 10
23 Prell Inge 10
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 7
25 Thoma Marion 10
26 Wundlechner Artur 9
27 Dr. Straub Peter 12
28 Engelhardt Doris 6
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 18
30 Böck Sibylle 6
31 Rupp Josef 13
32 Schraml Gudrun 8
33 Dohnau André 9
34 Dürr Raimund 5
35 Berchtold Sonja 10
36 Müller Markus 8
37 Engel Samira 7
38 Berchtold Alois 5
39 Seemüller Brigitte 8
40 Abbt Maria 6
41 Kling Josef 8
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 5
43 Leupolz Michael 5
44 Berchtold Martin 10
45 Aubele Christl 7
46 Lechelmair Edith 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 45
2 Holzapfel Anja 39
3 van Bergen Apollonia 24
4 Beier Arno Edgar 27
5 Kaundal Sonja 28
6 Heerdegen Klaus 21
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 18
8 Neumann Thiemo 21
9 Barth Esther 18
10 Geenen Rick 27
11 Werner Caroline 24
12 Tobiasch Franz 18
13 Zimmermann Helga 21
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 21
15 Schuschei Fabian 36
16 Rothmayer Ivo 21
17 Klapproth André 24
18 Yarici Orhan 31
19 Duttler Heiner 24