772 202 0021 - Briefwahllokal 21, Oswald-Merk-Halle

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 772 202 0021 - Briefwahllokal 21, Oswald-Merk-Halle
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 08:34:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.982 39,2 %
GRÜNE 8.633 28,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.513 8,2 %
AfD 1.430 4,7 %
SPD 4.620 15,1 %
FDP 539 1,8 %
ÖDP 517 1,7 %
DIE LINKE 330 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 488 -
Ungültige Stimmen 10 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 30.564 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sailer Martin 436
2 Trautner Carolina 511
3 Durz Hansjörg 354
4 Ferber Markus 315
5 Ruf Karina 184
6 Müller Lorenz 188
7 Mayr Andrea 165
8 Lenzgeiger Ludwig 169
9 Dr. Higl Michael 179
10 Kehlenbach Marion 171
11 Förster Klaus 165
12 Buck Stefan 171
13 Weldishofer Christian 196
14 Höchtl-Scheel Sabine 171
15 Falch Josef 158
16 Höfer Ulrike 180
17 Krix Norbert 189
18 Riemensperger Claudia 163
19 Greiner Richard 268
20 Schropp Simon 157
21 Ehinger Angela 152
22 Metz Paul 524
23 Neff Matthias 154
24 Fasching Marlies 142
25 Gleich Willibald 163
26 Dölle Stephan 138
27 Liebert Heinz 155
28 Penzhorn Ines 158
29 Streit-Zach Miriam 149
30 Gilg Jürgen 150
31 Kraus Hubert 146
32 Dangl Hans-Peter 142
33 Hölzl Franz 145
34 Mayr Tobias 147
35 Feigl Franz 149
36 Poppe Max 151
37 Mayr Martin 155
38 Eichinger Gerald 136
39 Berchtold Jasmin 128
40 Smischek Michael 444
41 Dobler Konrad 131
42 Dollinger Ines 147
43 Rittel Thomas 189
44 Nerlinger Manfred 146
45 Brugger Toni 129
46 Zimmermann Karin 200
47 Thümmel Cornelia 148
48 Rasilier Lena 138
49 Uhl Bernhard 155
50 Salz Manfred 121
51 Haas Patrick 122
52 Maier Katrin 130
53 Kugelmann Helmut 131
54 Richter Steffen 142
55 Dr. Stumböck Max 130
56 Steidle Paul 116
57 Büchele Anton 115
58 Dr. Fahrner Ulrich 117
59 Wolf Lisa 139
60 Schneider Oliver 100
61 Anthuber Ute 128
62 Mayer Erwin 101
63 Mair Florian 97
64 Ortolf Claudio 113
65 Gärtner Ingrid 106
66 Schmid Philipp 85
67 Woppmann Roland 110
68 Schuler Max 82
69 Bernhard Sebastian 100
70 Völk Otto 196

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Daßler Silvia 221
2 Kolb Alexander 157
3 Probst Annemarie 143
4 Senner Felix 129
5 Stapf Margit 142
6 Bossek Franz 146
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma Ursula 170
8 Hillenbrand Marwin 127
9 Jung Ursula 127
10 Polster Kilian 127
11 Müller Sabine 141
12 Grönninger Hannes 176
13 Goossens Astrid 111
14 Quis Herbert 116
15 Lurz Doris 123
16 Agnel Stéphane 131
17 Linke Simone 133
18 Gunia Daniel 111
19 Schwinge-Haines Ulla 144
20 Jung Alwin 115
21 Bauer Martina 257
22 Geirhos Lukas 112
23 Grönninger Marianne 110
24 Reisbacher Paul 260
25 Kargl Claudia 119
26 Lurz Peter 103
27 Glass Eva 130
28 Daake Peter 103
29 Rieß Susanne 109
30 Schoner Joachim 111
31 Strack Petra-Maria 109
32 Ziegelmaier Kurt 105
33 Uhrig Heike 121
34 Dr. Frey Michael 140
35 Bauer Gabriele 108
36 Köhne Carl 99
37 Kargl Maria-Luisa 125
38 Dr. Münch Fabian 227
39 Eikelmann Barbara 102
40 Müller Jürgen 102
41 Disse-Reidel Christine 101
42 Burkhard Jürgen-Karl 106
43 Braun Heidrun 104
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger David 98
45 Hirdina Jutta 115
46 Baumann Günther 96
47 Mayr-Steer Christina 112
48 Leber Alf 100
49 Faßnacht Beatrice 105
50 Miehler Thomas 238
51 Quis Johanna Maria 104
52 Strack Ernst 105
53 Türke Katrin 103
54 Eikelmann Günter 96
55 Deeney Claudia 98
56 Rahmeier Alexander 105
57 Weisser Sabrina 91
58 Romahn Peter 83
59 Reisbacher Renate 179
60 Schmuttermair Hermann 84
61 Pavel Monika 90
62 Tschiedel Erwin 83
63 Zimmermann Agnes 91
64 Haines Wolfram 105
65 Wenger Silvia 83
66 Treptow Reiner 85
67 Weisser Inge 109
68 Brenner Sebastian 164
69 Vinzelberg Juliane 77
70 Reidel Peter 81

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schappin Melanie 56
2 Dr. Mehring Fabian 57
3 Schuster Claudia 61
4 Kunz Tobias 31
5 Dr. Brem Markus 57
6 Wörle Michael 61
7 Kraus Peter 43
8 Meitinger Walburga 37
9 Naumann Rainer 32
10 Steppich Robert 38
11 Jarasch Wolfgang 39
12 Wendel Peter 44
13 Hannemann Bernhard 64
14 Braun Claus 25
15 Sommer Stefan 34
16 Schuler Helmut 28
17 Früchtl Benjamin 28
18 Hümpfner Frieda 35
19 Hafner Thomas 42
20 Rittel Anton 32
21 Hecht Robert 25
22 Nöth Brigitte 103
23 Vogt Sarah 43
24 Sommer Jasmin 26
25 Endreß Alexander 28
26 Thiele Germar 31
27 Dempf Reinhold 39
28 Reichherzer Günther 25
29 Scheider Stefan 26
30 Müller Ulrich Otto 37
31 Rößle Horst 34
32 Weißenbrunner Andreas 25
33 Böck Josef 28
34 Janzen Sven 26
35 Dr. med. Donderer Christoph 39
36 Graßl Carolin 28
37 Stuhlmüller Peter 32
38 Gumpp Christine 25
39 Schafnitzel Manfred 30
40 Wegele Ina 25
41 Aufderheide Désirée 35
42 Weishaupt Thomas 26
43 Burkhard Anton 33
44 Steiner Franz 27
45 Rößle Irene 24
46 Paschkewitz Sabrina 30
47 Weldishofer Joachim 33
48 Graßl Herbert 30
49 Göttle Jürgen 24
50 Brünig Jörg 33
51 Gschwilm Martin 57
52 Meier Christel 44
53 Kramer Stephan 27
54 Heisele Gerhard 101
55 Müller Stefan 24
56 Helfert Rudolf 29
57 Hochmair Franziska 24
58 Hartmann Marcus 39
59 Rupprecht Ingrid 24
60 Wachter Maria 27
61 Welsch Michael 23
62 Grohmann Brigitte 27
63 Kratzer Andreas 38
64 Veigel Clemens 28
65 Courvoisier Christa 47
66 Walter Andreas 22
67 Fröhlich Hildegard 20
68 Lettinger Albert 33
69 Steinbacher Stefan 35
70 Häusler Johann 30

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Skipiol Frank 93
2 Steurer Manuela 74
3 Mikszas Jörg 63
4 Katzenberger Stefan 66
5 Bauer Thomas 75
6 Dürr Harald 60
7 Laub Manfred 61
8 Dr. Kraft Rainer 63
9 Elter Frank 60
10 Schneider Joachim 57
11 Janitza Joanna 57
12 Janitza Johannes 57
13 Fabian Reinhard 57
14 Hanika Karl Heinz 57
15 Mikszas Waltraud 57
16 Kistner Reinhard 67
17 Thoms Jutta 57
18 Mayer Hermann 57
19 Kleine Ralf 58
20 Wieda Alexandra 60
21 Schall Klaus 57
22 Joswich Justus 57
23 Bersenkowitsch Hans 60

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wamser Fabian 155
2 Grünwald Sabine 94
3 Güller Harald 133
4 Hendriks Janine 74
5 Bachmayr Florian 71
6 Schubert Bärbel 230
7 Müller Bernd 67
8 Starizin Gülüzar 63
9 Ziegelmeier Peter 97
10 Collisi Andrea 61
11 Neher Franz 73
12 Ludl Johanna 66
13 Mair Roland 215
14 Bergweiler Iris 61
15 Neff Alexander 69
16 Weilbacher Sonja 46
17 Grimm Werner 59
18 Scherbinski Gisela 58
19 Walter Bernhard 61
20 Stegherr-Haußmann Erna 70
21 Kubsch Florian 48
22 Völk Anja 71
23 Birle Gregor 55
24 Dorn Tina 52
25 Schneider Rudolf 48
26 Koos Marianne 60
27 Mark Matthias 49
28 Reimer Sigrid 49
29 Wamser Konstantin 56
30 Wiedemann Gabriele 181
31 Pentz Reinhard 48
32 Krauß Sabine 50
33 Kraus Jakob 51
34 Ehmann Marlene 53
35 Klein Günter 43
36 Haidle Ingrid 45
37 Rindsfüßer Christian 64
38 Hauber Elfriede 40
39 Zambelli Gat Michael 48
40 Baer Anette 160
41 Koutecky Heinz 39
42 Nerb Elke 42
43 Meyer Manuel 54
44 Allmann Renate 42
45 Koppel Fabian 38
46 Heidemann Barbara 67
47 Stiegler Michael 36
48 Prues Maria 40
49 Miller Christian 42
50 Fischer Katrin 58
51 Mannes Edmund 48
52 Ring Anna 50
53 Wuchterl Roland 40
54 Abt Ammon 42
55 Wildegger Werner 36
56 Peitzsch Wolfgang 45
57 Schwarz Thomas 40
58 Pröll Josef 47
59 Zeitler Bernd 40
60 Glaß Ralph 39
61 Prues Richard 34
62 Haupeltshofer Michael 44
63 Pentz Wolfgang 39
64 Niegl Philipp 42
65 Fromm Dieter 160
66 Egert German 37
67 Storch Renato 30
68 Helmschrott Manfred 27
69 Wiesmeier Markus 29
70 Dr. Strohmayr Simone 199

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Matthias 13
2 Kuntz Nadja 15
3 Dr. Reeb Christian 11
4 Däuber Jörg 7
5 Dr. Reeb Ilona 13
6 Schimmel Lars 4
7 Huber Stefan 52
8 Toth Christian 4
9 Strobl Thomas 10
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt Doris 4
11 Maier Maximilian 7
12 Halscheidt Andreas 4
13 Reinecke Martin 51
14 Dr. Lampe Thomas 10
15 Grimme Salome 4
16 Bunk Simon 7
17 Liebing Dirk 4
18 Hegglin Oliver 4
19 Kett Christian 7
20 Jahn Lucia 4
21 Zieher Christoph 7
22 Sigel Adrian 5
23 Trumpp Daniel 6
24 Jahn Oliver 7
25 Hahn Andrea 8
26 Wahl Maximilian 9
27 Bielefeld David 5
28 Bauer Constanze 8
29 La Spina Giuseppe 10
30 Kett Lara 4
31 Trometer Martin 4
32 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 10
33 Wetzel Andreas 4
34 Bauer Maximilian 4
35 Schmidt Elena 4
36 Kositzki Philipp 9
37 Martin Ingo 4
38 Greff Andreas 5
39 Schneider Johannes 4
40 Geßler Tea 7
41 Bertele Wilhelm 4
42 Müller Jochen 7
43 Loe Johannes 4
44 Müller Andreas 4
45 Lang Marianne 4
46 Hammerl Hubert 4
47 Schmidt Mario 4
48 Geßler Alexander 4
49 Kirschbauer Stefan 4
50 Halscheidt Silke Viktoria 4
51 Hörmann Walter 4
52 Ostermair Angelo 4
53 Richter-Kuntz Andrea 4
54 Steinbach Stefan 4
55 Hühn Marlen 16
56 Hahn Heinrich 4
57 Fery Armand 4
58 Finger Andreas 4
59 Halscheidt Ulrike 4
60 Ebner Wolfgang 12
61 Hahn Thorsten 13
62 Zott Reinhold 10
63 Gutierrez Martin 17
64 Fery Christiane 4
65 Jung Sebastian 3
66 Winter Roland 6
67 Gsöll Jürgen 6
68 Zahn Wolfgang 6
69 Toth Jürgen 6
70 Krahnert Nicole 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer Gabi 42
2 Keplinger Josef 30
3 Streit Bernhard 21
4 Dr. Link Manfred 16
5 Neidinger Rafael 15
6 Bauer Alois 13
7 Müller Wolfgang 12
8 Stuhlmüller Eva 29
9 Triebs Benjamin 16
10 Krakowitzer Stefan 11
11 Holzheuer Walter 8
12 Ottner Margret 9
13 Memminger Richard 8
14 Haas Franz 23
15 Link Maria 9
16 Lammeyer Peter 9
17 Holland Christian 13
18 Keplinger Samuel 11
19 Sanislo Sandra 18
20 Meier Richard 8
21 Krakowitzer Ralf 11
22 Meier Alexander 8
23 Prell Inge 7
24 Arifin-Dürr Rita 7
25 Thoma Marion 14
26 Wundlechner Artur 5
27 Dr. Straub Peter 4
28 Engelhardt Doris 11
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi Niku Samuel 9
30 Böck Sibylle 7
31 Rupp Josef 8
32 Schraml Gudrun 10
33 Dohnau André 4
34 Dürr Raimund 4
35 Berchtold Sonja 12
36 Müller Markus 10
37 Engel Samira 6
38 Berchtold Alois 8
39 Seemüller Brigitte 10
40 Abbt Maria 7
41 Kling Josef 4
42 Nentwich-Mertel Sandra 4
43 Leupolz Michael 9
44 Berchtold Martin 7
45 Aubele Christl 5
46 Lechelmair Edith 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Arnold Maximilian 39
2 Holzapfel Anja 16
3 van Bergen Apollonia 13
4 Beier Arno Edgar 12
5 Kaundal Sonja 32
6 Heerdegen Klaus 12
7 Bürger Ann-Kathrin 13
8 Neumann Thiemo 12
9 Barth Esther 16
10 Geenen Rick 29
11 Werner Caroline 10
12 Tobiasch Franz 9
13 Zimmermann Helga 9
14 Schretzenmayer Rosina 9
15 Schuschei Fabian 29
16 Rothmayer Ivo 9
17 Klapproth André 16
18 Yarici Orhan 28
19 Duttler Heiner 17